Date Code |
Home | FT | Rival | HT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2023 00:15 1021102 |
Metropolitanos | 2 | 1 | Rayo Zuliano | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1055760 |
Difaâ El Jadida | 1 | 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1022839 |
Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 | 0 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1022843 |
CA Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | Gimnasia La P. | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1050210 |
Tacuary | 0 | 0 | Club Nacional | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1054339 |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | Liverpool M. | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1013205 |
Raja Casablanca | 3 | 1 | Simba | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1055758 |
FUS Rabat | 0 | 0 | Olympic Safi | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1055759 |
Khouribga | 0 | 1 | RSB Berkane | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:00 1052881 |
Deportivo Nublense | 2 | 1 | O'Higgins | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 01:05 1020440 |
AlmIrante Brown | 1 | 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 01:30 1049561 |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 3 | Ind. del Valle | 2-2 | |
01/04/2023 01:45 1054317 |
Real Noroeste | 2 | 1 | Porto Vitória | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 02:00 1019657 |
Universidad Guadalajara | 3 | 0 | Tlaxcala | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 02:00 1022865 |
Deportivo Pasto | 0 | 0 | Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 02:00 1020443 |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | Agropecuario | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 02:30 1021106 |
Carabobo | 3 | 0 | Monagas | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 03:00 1020439 |
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | Flandria | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 03:00 1014434 |
Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 0 | Villa Dálmine | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 03:30 1047766 |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | Universitario | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 03:30 1050211 |
Olimpia Asuncion | 0 | 1 | Club Guarani | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 03:30 1022851 |
CA River Plate | 1 | 0 | Union | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 03:30 1020442 |
San Martín Tucumán | 0 | 1 | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 04:00 1049562 |
LDU Quito | 6 | 1 | Gualaceo | 4-0 | |
01/04/2023 04:00 1019691 |
Tulsa Roughnecks | 2 | 2 | El Paso Locomotive | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 04:05 1020900 |
Necaxa | 0 | 0 | Santos Laguna | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 04:10 1022863 |
Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 05:00 1020478 |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | Melbourne Victory | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 06:00 1020899 |
FC Juarez | 0 | 2 | Puebla | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 06:30 1028894 |
Riverside Ol | 0 | 5 | Glenorchy Knights | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 06:30 1020463 |
New Lambton | 2 | 2 | Valentine Phoenix | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 07:00 1019556 |
Cooks Hill United | 2 | 3 | Newcastle Olympic | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 07:00 1020471 |
North Geelong Warriors | 0 | 7 | Green Gully | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 07:00 1020470 |
Moreland City | 2 | 5 | Hume City | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 07:00 1020473 |
O'Connor Knights | 1 | 1 | Canberra | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 07:00 1052667 |
Canberra Olympic | 5 | 0 | Woden Weston | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 07:00 1020875 |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 07:15 1020469 |
Avondale FC | 3 | 0 | Melbourne Knights | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 07:30 1021007 |
Anyang | 3 | 0 | Chungnam Asan | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 07:30 1020466 |
Adelaide City | 2 | 0 | Sturt Lions FC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 07:45 1028895 |
Launceston United | 2 | 3 | South Hobart | 2-3 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020867 |
Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 3 | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020879 |
Osaka | 0 | 1 | Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020876 |
Blaublitz Akita | 0 | 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020877 |
Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020870 |
Yokohama | 1 | 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020874 |
Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1021005 |
Jeonbuk Motors | 1 | 2 | Pohang Steelers | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:00 1020865 |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 08:30 1028896 |
Devonport City | 2 | 0 | Launceston City | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:00 1020872 |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:00 1020866 |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:00 1020873 |
Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:00 1020480 |
Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:00 1020878 |
Gifu | 3 | 1 | Ryūkyū | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:00 1020871 |
Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | Tokyo | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:30 1020476 |
NWS Spirit FC | 5 | 4 | South Coast Wolves | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 09:45 1020467 |
West Adelaide | 0 | 1 | White City Woodville | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 09:45 1020472 |
Monaro Panthers | 0 | 3 | Cooma Tigers | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 10:00 1027170 |
Perth SC | 0 | 1 | Cockburn City | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 10:00 1021006 |
Seongnam | 3 | 2 | Cheongju Jikji | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 10:00 1027171 |
Olympic Kingsway | 2 | 3 | Balcatta | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 10:00 1027168 |
Armadale | 4 | 0 | Inglewood United | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 10:00 1027167 |
Bayswater City | 3 | 3 | Perth Glory II | 3-1 | |
01/04/2023 10:00 1020869 |
Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | F. Marinos | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 10:15 1020468 |
Altona Magic | 3 | 2 | Dandenong Thunder | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 10:30 1021002 |
Gwangju | 2 | 0 | Suwon City | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 10:30 1021003 |
Incheon United | 0 | 0 | Daegu | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 10:30 1020477 |
Sydney Olympic | 1 | 0 | Bulls | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 10:30 1027166 |
Sorrento FC | 1 | 7 | Perth RedStar | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 11:00 1020475 |
Western Sydney W. II | 0 | 4 | Marconi Stallions | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 11:00 1020886 |
Kaspyi | 1 | 3 | Kaisar | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 11:15 1020555 |
Vyškov | 0 | 1 | Dukla Prag | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 11:15 1020552 |
Chrudim | 1 | 1 | Prostějov | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 11:30 1020465 |
Croydon Kings | 0 | 2 | Campbelltown City | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 11:30 1020464 |
Maitland FC | 0 | 1 | Weston Workers | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 11:30 1019562 |
Oakleigh Cannons | 0 | 1 | South Melbourne | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 11:45 1020481 |
Sydney | 3 | 3 | Western United FC | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 11:45 1020474 |
Central Coast II | 1 | 2 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 12:00 1027169 |
Floreat Athena | 2 | 1 | Stirling Lions | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 12:00 1045336 |
FC UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | FC Universitatea Cluj | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 12:00 1021068 |
Minai | 1 | 2 | Inhulets' | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 12:30 1021008 |
Gimpo Citizen | 1 | 1 | Bucheon 1995 | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 12:30 1020732 |
Viimsi | 1 | 0 | TJK Legion | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 12:30 1020592 |
Aarhus Fremad | 0 | 0 | Brabrand | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1020894 |
Panevėžys | 3 | 1 | FA Šiauliai | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1020868 |
Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1020881 |
Shakhter Karagandy | 1 | 1 | Kairat | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1022448 |
Trofense | 2 | 1 | Farense | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1020891 |
Daugava Daugavpils II | 3 | 0 | Super Nova | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1021074 |
Metal Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:00 1021004 |
Daejeon Citizen | 3 | 2 | Seoul | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 13:30 1002824 |
Denizlispor | 0 | 2 | Goztepe | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 13:30 1022541 |
Atletico Sanluqueno | 2 | 0 | Yeclano | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 13:30 1042677 |
Chiangmai United | 0 | 1 | Customs United | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1049488 |
Hillerød | 1 | 0 | Fremad Amager | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1021067 |
Veres Rivne | 1 | 2 | Hirnyk | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1019667 |
Eskilsminne | 1 | 2 | Ariana | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020914 |
Górnik Polkowice | 1 | 2 | Znicz Pruszków | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020479 |
Perth Glory FC | 2 | 1 | Macarthur | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1027198 |
Song Lam Nghe An | 1 | 1 | Quang Nam | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020841 |
Varda SE | 2 | 2 | Puskas FC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1019663 |
Ängelholm | 1 | 0 | Olympic FC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1019662 |
Ahlafors | 1 | 0 | Norrby | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020588 |
Ishøj | 6 | 0 | Dalum | 4-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1021042 |
Balkan | 0 | 1 | Osterlen | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1042679 |
Suphanburi | 2 | 1 | Rayong | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1030212 |
Minija | 3 | 0 | Lietava | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020775 |
Hannover 96 | 3 | 1 | Sandhausen | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1022246 |
Lichtenberg | 0 | 2 | BAK '07 | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1022245 |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 2 | Hertha BSC II | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1022243 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 | 1 | FC Viktoria Berlin | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1021026 |
Västra Frolunda | 1 | 1 | Nässjo | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1019671 |
Motala | 1 | 0 | Sollentuna United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020778 |
St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020780 |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020948 |
Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 2 | Petrotrest | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020947 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 4 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1021043 |
IFK Trelleborg | 2 | 0 | IFK Malmo | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020584 |
Lyseng | 1 | 1 | Holstebro | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1020585 |
Vanløse | 1 | 1 | Silkeborg KFUM | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1042680 |
Raj Pracha | 1 | 0 | Nakhon Pathom | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:00 1023518 |
Naftan | 1 | 1 | Gomel | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1022249 |
Meuselwitz | 0 | 3 | Babelsberg | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1020733 |
Flora | 1 | 1 | Tammeka | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1020513 |
Kapaz | 1 | 0 | Səbail | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1020754 |
Torpedo | 2 | 1 | Telavi | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1020610 |
Preston North End | 3 | 1 | Blackpool | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1020613 |
Luton Town | 2 | 0 | Watford | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1020637 |
Manchester City | 4 | 1 | Liverpool FC | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:30 1042678 |
Chainat | 1 | 0 | Chiangmai | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 14:45 1022440 |
Mafra | 1 | 1 | Benfica-B | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 14:45 1051878 |
Ilioupoli | 3 | 1 | AEK II | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020773 |
Viktoria Koln | 2 | 1 | Verl | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 958719 |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020772 |
Wehen Wiesbaden | 4 | 3 | Zwickau | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1022449 |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 3 | Akron | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1040903 |
Gzira United | 1 | 2 | Mosta | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1022907 |
Girona | 2 | 1 | Espanyol | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1008525 |
Radnicki Kragujevac | 2 | 2 | Spartak Subotica | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1042681 |
Ayutthaya United | 0 | 0 | Phrae United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020893 |
Liepāja | 0 | 3 | Riga FC | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1022566 |
Älgarna | 2 | 0 | Ytterhogdal | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021070 |
Oleksandria | 3 | 0 | Vorskla | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1030210 |
Garliava | 0 | 0 | Nevėžis | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020768 |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | VfB Oldenburg | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020770 |
Borussia Dortmund II | 0 | 0 | Hallescher FC | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020771 |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 0 | Freiburg II | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020810 |
Koln II | 2 | 0 | Wiedenbruck | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020587 |
Næsby | 0 | 1 | Middelfart | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020586 |
VSK Århus | 1 | 1 | FA 2000 | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020790 |
Vilzing | 2 | 4 | Eichstätt | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020804 |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 4 | 0 | Wattenscheid 09 | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020805 |
SV 1919 Straelen | 0 | 0 | FC Bocholt | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1022571 |
Huddinge | 2 | 3 | Assyriska | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020807 |
Duren Merzenich | 3 | 2 | Fortuna Koln | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020812 |
Homburg | 1 | 1 | Kickers Offenbach | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020814 |
TuS RW Koblenz | 1 | 1 | Mainz 05 II | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020816 |
Balingen | 1 | 1 | Astoria Walldorf | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020786 |
Augsburg II | 1 | 2 | Greuther Furth II | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1050187 |
HJK | 2 | 1 | Oulu | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020785 |
Wacker Burghausen | 3 | 0 | Rain / Lech | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020818 |
FSV Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | TSV Steinbach | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1019602 |
Illertissen | 1 | 3 | Aubstadt | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1019603 |
Unterhaching | 4 | 0 | Nurnberg II | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020589 |
SfB-Oure | 2 | 1 | Tårnby | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020591 |
Thisted | 1 | 0 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020593 |
Frem | 2 | 0 | Skive | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020646 |
Bradford City | 3 | 2 | Grimsby Town | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020783 |
Turkgucu Munchen | 0 | 1 | Ansbach | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020820 |
Hoffenheim II | 9 | 1 | Bahlinger SC | 4-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020853 |
Cagliari | 1 | 1 | Sudtirol | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021031 |
Säffle SK | 3 | 1 | Nordvärmland | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021040 |
Hässleholms IF | 1 | 1 | Nosaby | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021041 |
Räppe | 5 | 1 | Berga | 4-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021032 |
IFK Skovde | 0 | 1 | Stenungsund | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1024726 |
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | Karaman Belediyespor | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021027 |
Skellefteå | 2 | 0 | Sandviks | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1039837 |
Zrinjski | 3 | 1 | Široki Brijeg | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1021028 |
Friska Viljor | 3 | 0 | Storfors | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020856 |
Cosenza | 1 | 0 | AC Pisa | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020895 |
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 | 1 | Riteriai | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1040906 |
Gudja United | 0 | 1 | Sirens | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020850 |
Parma | 2 | 1 | Palermo | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020880 |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | Maqtaaral | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020851 |
Venezia | 3 | 2 | Como | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020852 |
SPAL | 1 | 1 | Ternana | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1022301 |
Olbia | 4 | 0 | Alessandria | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:00 1020854 |
Ascoli | 4 | 3 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:15 1027194 |
Viettel | 6 | 0 | Binh Thuan | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1020489 |
First Vienna | 3 | 2 | FC Dornbirn | 2-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1020978 |
Tanjong Pagar | 2 | 1 | Young Lions | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1054336 |
Hammam-Lif | 2 | 1 | Sporting Ben Arous | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1054335 |
Moknine | 1 | 0 | AS Djerba | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1022299 |
Ancona 1905 | 3 | 3 | Carrarese | 2-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1021035 |
Nykoping | 0 | 0 | Farsta | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1054334 |
Kalaâ Sport | 2 | 1 | Stade Gabèsien | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1045324 |
Lida | 4 | 1 | Osipovichy | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1054337 |
EGS Gafsa | 1 | 1 | Zarzis | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1020977 |
Geylang United | 1 | 6 | Albirex Niigata S | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1054333 |
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane | 1 | 0 | S.S. Sfaxien | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1020485 |
Liefering | 1 | 3 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1054338 |
CS Msaken | 1 | 0 | EM Mahdia | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1062031 |
AS Slimane | 0 | 1 | Bizertin | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 15:30 1022305 |
Fiorenzuola | 1 | 3 | Sassari Torres 1903 | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020857 |
Cremonese | 1 | 3 | Atalanta | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1021000 |
Casric Stars FC | 1 | 0 | MM Platinum | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1023531 |
Ýmir | 1 | 2 | KFS | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1039842 |
Leotar | 1 | 0 | Željezničar | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1039841 |
Igman | 3 | 0 | Posušje | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1022442 |
Moreirense | 0 | 0 | C.D. Feirense | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020999 |
Callies | 1 | 0 | Venda Football Academy | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1021015 |
Malmo FF | 1 | 0 | Kalmar | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1021017 |
Brage | 1 | 2 | Västerås SK | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1023522 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 1 | Smorgon | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1021019 |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | Landskrona | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 996847 |
Istanbul Basaksehir | 1 | 0 | MKE Ankaragucu | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020998 |
JDR Stars | 2 | 0 | Ajax Cape Town | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020997 |
Hungry Lions | 1 | 0 | Uthongathi | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020839 |
Ujpest FC | 3 | 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 996845 |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 4 | Kayserispor | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020986 |
Celje | 1 | 1 | Radomlje | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020992 |
Richards Bay | 0 | 2 | Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1054340 |
Ynyshir Albions | 1 | 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020996 |
Polokwane | 0 | 0 | Pretoria University | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1040908 |
Prestatyn Town | 1 | 2 | Holywell | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1051805 |
CA Juventud | 2 | 0 | Potencia | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020920 |
Garbarnia Kraków | 4 | 1 | Wisła Puławy | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020917 |
Zaglebie Lubin SSA II | 2 | 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1040171 |
FC Zimbru Chisinau | 0 | 2 | Sheriff | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020746 |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | 0 | Niort | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020921 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 1 | Jastrzebie | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1032990 |
Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 2 | Ružomberok | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1022240 |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 0 | 3 | Lubeck | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1021036 |
Skiljebo | 2 | 0 | Gute | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020922 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 | 2 | Radunia Stężyca | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1022563 |
Bergnäsets | 1 | 1 | Gottne | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020938 |
Odra Opole | 0 | 1 | Gornik Leczna | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:00 1020928 |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | Miedź Legnica | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:15 1019649 |
Kuching FA | 0 | 1 | PDRM | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020759 |
Union Berlin | 3 | 0 | Stuttgart | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1054341 |
Llantwit Major | 2 | 2 | Briton Ferry | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1040909 |
Guilsfield | 4 | 0 | Holyhead Hotspur | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1034068 |
Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | Penrhyncoch | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1049490 |
Vejle | 1 | 2 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020756 |
Schalke 04 | 0 | 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020758 |
Wolfsburg | 2 | 2 | Augsburg | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020985 |
Tatran Prešov | 3 | 1 | Dubnica | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020982 |
Považská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | Púchov | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020942 |
Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020980 |
FK Košice | 5 | 0 | Petržalka | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1021107 |
Newtown | 0 | 5 | The New Saints | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1021108 |
Flint Town United | 0 | 2 | Haverfordwest County | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020979 |
FK Humenné | 3 | 2 | Šamorín | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020760 |
Freiburg | 1 | 1 | Hertha Berlin | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020762 |
RB Leipzig | 0 | 3 | Mainz 05 | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 16:30 1020981 |
Komárno | 1 | 0 | Žilina II | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022466 |
ND Ilirija | 2 | 3 | Beltinci | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020631 |
Fleetwood Town FC | 2 | 2 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020720 |
Morpeth Town | 0 | 1 | United of Manchester | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020722 |
Hyde | 0 | 0 | Whitby Town | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021050 |
Young Boys II | 1 | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020892 |
FS Jelgava | 0 | 2 | Rīgas Futbola skola | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021024 |
Tolo | 0 | 0 | Onsala | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1019665 |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 2 | Trollhättan | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020898 |
Negeri Sembilan | 4 | 2 | Kelantan | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1019661 |
Falkenberg | 3 | 0 | Torns | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022565 |
Tegs | 3 | 0 | Notvikens IK | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020897 |
Pahang | 1 | 1 | Kedah | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020916 |
Olimpia Elbląg | 0 | 1 | Lech Poznań II | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021029 |
Herrestads | 4 | 1 | FBK Karlstad | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1045339 |
Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | FC Botosani | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1038055 |
Glentoran | 5 | 1 | Portadown FC | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020723 |
Gainsborough Trinity | 1 | 1 | Warrington Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020724 |
Radcliffe | 0 | 0 | Stafford Rangers | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020690 |
Stratford Town | 1 | 1 | Barwell | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021044 |
SC Cham | 3 | 1 | Luzern II | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1058710 |
Alvechurch | 2 | 1 | Ilkeston Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021023 |
Tord | 0 | 0 | Laholms FK | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021025 |
Qviding FIF | 4 | 0 | Sävedalen | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020706 |
Salisbury | 2 | 2 | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020704 |
Merthyr Town | 3 | 1 | Hanwell Town | 3-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020700 |
Chesham United | 5 | 1 | Yate Town | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020699 |
Beaconsfield SYCOB | 3 | 2 | Truro City | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021034 |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 0 | Rågsved | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1019670 |
Stockholm Internazionale | 2 | 0 | Sylvia | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020750 |
Saburtalo | 3 | 0 | Gagra | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1019675 |
Stocksund | 0 | 3 | IF Karlstad | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020614 |
Hull City | 0 | 0 | Rotherham United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022576 |
Kvarnsveden | 2 | 3 | Franke | 1-3 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021038 |
Järfälla | 5 | 0 | Viggbyholms | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020691 |
Leiston | 2 | 1 | Rushall Olympic | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020692 |
Kings Langley | 2 | 3 | Stourbridge | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020694 |
Redditch United | 2 | 1 | Hitchin Town | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020734 |
Paide | 1 | 0 | Harju Jalgpallikool | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020725 |
Liversedge | 0 | 2 | Matlock Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020726 |
Marine | 0 | 3 | Nantwich Town | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020727 |
Bamber Bridge | 2 | 1 | South Shields | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022463 |
Primorje | 0 | 0 | Bilje | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022462 |
Aluminij | 4 | 0 | Fužinar | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020728 |
Rylands | 2 | 1 | Lancaster City | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020729 |
Belper Town | 2 | 0 | Atherton Collieries | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020730 |
Ashton United | 2 | 0 | Guiseley | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022461 |
Rogaška | 4 | 0 | Bistrica | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021046 |
Baden | 0 | 1 | Bavois | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1022543 |
Granada II | 4 | 1 | Velez | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020698 |
Mickleover Sports | 1 | 0 | Royston Town FC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020697 |
St Ives Town | 1 | 3 | Coalville Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020696 |
Tamworth FC | 2 | 2 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020695 |
Nuneaton Borough | 4 | 0 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1021037 |
Arlanda | 4 | 3 | Enskede | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020664 |
AFC Telford United | 0 | 1 | Peterborough Sports | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020953 |
Hibernian | 1 | 3 | Motherwell | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020956 |
Greenock Morton | 1 | 2 | Inverness CT | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020957 |
Dundee FC | 7 | 0 | Hamilton Academical | 4-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020958 |
Cove Rangers | 0 | 5 | Partick Thistle | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020959 |
Raith Rovers | 2 | 0 | Queen's Park | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020960 |
Alloa Athletic | 0 | 1 | Airdrie United | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020961 |
Queen of the South | 2 | 1 | Peterhead | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020962 |
Clyde | 0 | 0 | Falkirk | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020963 |
Dunfermline Athletic | 0 | 0 | Kelty Hearts | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020649 |
AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | Rochdale | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020964 |
Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | Montrose | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020952 |
Kilmarnock | 2 | 1 | Hearts | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020951 |
St. Johnstone | 0 | 1 | Aberdeen | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020950 |
St. Mirren | 3 | 0 | Livingston | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020665 |
Hereford | 1 | 1 | Boston United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020666 |
Curzon Ashton | 0 | 0 | Bradford (Park Avenue) | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020667 |
Buxton | 2 | 1 | Spennymoor Town | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020668 |
Kettering Town | 1 | 1 | Scarborough Athletic | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020669 |
AFC Fylde | 3 | 0 | Brackley Town | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020670 |
Farsley Celt | 0 | 1 | Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020671 |
Darlington 1883 | 1 | 2 | Chester | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020650 |
Barrow | 2 | 1 | Gillingham | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020673 |
Banbury United | 0 | 0 | Blyth Spartans | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020674 |
Southport | 0 | 1 | Gloucester City | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020675 |
Alfreton Town | 2 | 0 | Leamington | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020965 |
Dumbarton | 1 | 2 | Stenhousemuir | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020966 |
Forfar Athletic | 2 | 1 | Albion Rovers FC | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020967 |
Elgin City | 0 | 3 | Stirling Albion | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020623 |
Charlton Athletic | 6 | 0 | Shrewsbury Town | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020621 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020620 |
Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | Forest Green Rovers | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020975 |
FK Vozdovac | 0 | 1 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020618 |
Norwich City | 0 | 1 | Sheffield United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020617 |
Birmingham City | 1 | 0 | Blackburn Rovers FC | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020616 |
Huddersfield Town | 4 | 2 | Middlesbrough | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020615 |
Cardiff City | 2 | 3 | Swansea City | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020612 |
Coventry City | 0 | 4 | Stoke City | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020611 |
West Bromwich | 0 | 0 | Millwall | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020609 |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | Queens Park Rangers | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020624 |
Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | Oxford United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020625 |
Port Vale | 0 | 2 | Cambridge United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020626 |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | Lincoln City | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020968 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 1 | 0 | Stranraer | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020969 |
East Fife | 0 | 1 | Annan Athletic | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020648 |
Walsall | 1 | 1 | Sutton United | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020647 |
Northampton Town | 1 | 1 | Stevenage | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020645 |
Colchester United | 0 | 0 | Newport County | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020644 |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 1 | Swindon Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020643 |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | Carlisle United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020642 |
Doncaster Rovers FC | 0 | 2 | Crewe Alexandra | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020630 |
Derby County | 0 | 2 | Ipswich Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020629 |
Barnsley | 5 | 0 | Morecambe | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020628 |
Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | Burton Albion | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020608 |
Bristol City | 1 | 1 | Reading | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020634 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 3 | Brentford | 2-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1040898 |
Gateshead | 3 | 3 | Barnet | 3-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020954 |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | Dundee United | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020562 |
Zlín | 5 | 1 | České Budějovice | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020633 |
Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 | Leicester City | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020677 |
Dartford | 4 | 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1040897 |
Altrincham | 1 | 1 | Halifax Town | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020640 |
Arsenal FC | 4 | 1 | Leeds United | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020678 |
Oxford City | 4 | 0 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020680 |
Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 | 1 | Slough Town | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020635 |
Nottingham Forest FC | 1 | 1 | Wolves | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020681 |
Weymouth | 0 | 1 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020639 |
AFC Bournemouth | 2 | 1 | Fulham | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020687 |
Taunton Town | 0 | 1 | Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020685 |
Braintree Town | 1 | 3 | Dover Athletic | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020559 |
Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | Slovan Liberec | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020557 |
Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020682 |
Chippenham Town | 1 | 1 | St. Albans City | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020651 |
Mansfield Town | 4 | 1 | Crawley Town | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020525 |
K.M.S.K. Deinze | 5 | 0 | Standard | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020652 |
Wrexham | 5 | 1 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020672 |
Chorley | 0 | 1 | King's Lynn Town | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020654 |
Maidstone United | 0 | 4 | Boreham Wood | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020516 |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | KV Kortrijk | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020656 |
Bromley | 4 | 0 | Solihull Moors | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020658 |
Maidenhead United | 0 | 0 | Chesterfield | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020661 |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | 2 | Dorking Wanderers | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1020663 |
Scunthorpe United | 0 | 1 | Torquay United | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:00 1042691 |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | Atromitos | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:15 1022911 |
Burgos | 2 | 1 | Real Racing Santander | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:15 1022900 |
Athletic Bilbao | 0 | 0 | Getafe CF | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:15 1022288 |
Perugia | 1 | 1 | Frosinone | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:15 1020849 |
Bari | 2 | 0 | Benevento | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:30 944350 |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | Heerenveen | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:30 1042692 |
Panaitolikos | 1 | 3 | Lamia | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:30 1020549 |
Vlašim | 4 | 0 | Trinec | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:30 1020789 |
Buchbach | 0 | 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:30 1022446 |
UD Oliveirense | 0 | 0 | Tondela | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 17:30 1022436 |
Vizela | 3 | 1 | Casa Pia | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 17:45 1045316 |
USM Khenchela | 3 | 0 | Paradou | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022522 |
Arenas Getxo | 5 | 1 | UD Logroñés II | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022519 |
Racing Rioja | 1 | 1 | Beasain | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1020918 |
Polonia Varsova | 1 | 0 | Hutnik Kraków | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022517 |
AD San Juan Pamplona | 2 | 0 | SD Tarazona | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1030215 |
Ekranas | 1 | 1 | Babrungas | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1023521 |
Isloch | 3 | 0 | Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022503 |
Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | Amorebieta | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1020915 |
Motor Lublin | 3 | 0 | Śląsk Wrocław II | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022523 |
Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | Izarra | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022493 |
Celta de Vigo II | 1 | 0 | RB Linense | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1053129 |
Huachipato | 0 | 1 | CSD Colo-Colo | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1049482 |
Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | Swarovski Tirol | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1049483 |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | SV Ried | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022510 |
Guijuelo | 2 | 2 | Real Oviedo II | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1020547 |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1019664 |
Lund | 1 | 0 | Tvååker | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1021048 |
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 0 | YF Juventus | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1022201 |
Auxerre | 1 | 0 | Troyes | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:00 1030211 |
BFA | 0 | 0 | Kauno II | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1020989 |
ND Gorica | 0 | 3 | Maribor | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1021047 |
Kriens | 0 | 3 | Bruhl | 0-2 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1022308 |
Reggiana FC | 1 | 1 | Recanatese | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1020991 |
Chippa United | 1 | 1 | SuperSport United | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1022302 |
Montevarchi Calcio | 1 | 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1021014 |
Djurgårdens IF Fotboll | 3 | 1 | Brommapojkarna | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1022307 |
Gubbio | 3 | 0 | Vis Pesaro | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1020512 |
Zira | 1 | 1 | Neftci Baku | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1055761 |
AS Salé | 3 | 0 | Rapide Oued Zem | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1022300 |
Cesena | 1 | 1 | Lucchese | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1022304 |
Fermana | 3 | 1 | Siena | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1020923 |
Legia Varsova | 3 | 1 | Raków Częstochowa | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1022306 |
Virtus Entella | 1 | 0 | Pontedera | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 865454 |
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 | 1 | Stellenbosch | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 18:30 1020940 |
Wisla Krakow | 4 | 1 | Chrobry Głogów | 3-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1013201 |
Petro Luanda | 1 | 0 | V.Club | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1021053 |
Servette | 2 | 1 | Young Boys | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1032985 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | Podbrezová | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1032988 |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 0 | 2 | FK AS Trencin | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1022518 |
Gernika | 2 | 0 | Alfaro | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1022539 |
Antequera | 1 | 1 | Atlético Mancha Real | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1022532 |
Alzira | 2 | 2 | Lleida Esportiu | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1022533 |
Espanyol II | 3 | 1 | Ebro | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1020896 |
Zalgiris V | 4 | 0 | Sūduva | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1023539 |
Árbær | 2 | 1 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1023546 |
Haukar | 2 | 3 | Vídir | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1022511 |
UP Langreo | 0 | 0 | Coruxo | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1020973 |
FK Crvena zvezda | 4 | 2 | Mladost NS | 2-2 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1020859 |
Inter | 0 | 1 | Fiorentina | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1020943 |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | FK Ural | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:00 1020738 |
Víkingur | 7 | 0 | TB Tvoeroyri | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:15 1021109 |
Pontypridd Town AFC | 1 | 1 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:15 1020517 |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 3 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 19:15 1020521 |
Sérésien | 0 | 5 | Gent | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:20 1020660 |
Yeovil Town | 0 | 2 | Southend United | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1020763 |
Bayern Munich | 4 | 2 | BVB Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1020636 |
Chelsea | 0 | 2 | Aston Villa FC | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1022905 |
Cadiz CF | 0 | 2 | Sevilla | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1022303 |
Imolese Calcio | 1 | 1 | Rimini | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1022913 |
Tenerife | 1 | 1 | Villarreal II | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1020735 |
Kalju | 2 | 0 | Trans | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1042690 |
PAS Giannina | 0 | 1 | OFI | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 19:30 1022912 |
CD Leganes | 1 | 3 | F.C. Cartagena | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 19:45 1020833 |
SBV Excelsior | 0 | 0 | Twente | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020743 |
Grenoble | 2 | 1 | Amiens SC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020748 |
Bastia | 3 | 2 | Sochaux | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1066656 |
IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | Nacka Iliria | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1022433 |
Vitoria Guimaraes | 0 | 0 | Pacos de Ferreira | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020744 |
Caen | 2 | 1 | Dijon | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020561 |
Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020742 |
Rodez | 1 | 0 | Quevilly | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020741 |
Nîmes | 4 | 0 | Annecy | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020739 |
Valenciennes | 4 | 5 | Paris FC | 2-2 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020745 |
Metz | 1 | 0 | Laval | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1022494 |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 1 | San Fernando | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1024669 |
Guastatoya | 0 | 0 | Cobán Imperial | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1022496 |
Real Madrid II | 1 | 0 | SS Reyes | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1020747 |
Pau | 0 | 1 | Le Havre | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1022507 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona | 0 | 0 | La Nucia | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1022498 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 1 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:00 1024672 |
Santa Lucía | 2 | 1 | Malacateco | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:10 1020545 |
Sibenik | 2 | 3 | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:30 1019600 |
Orleans | 0 | 0 | Paris 13 Atletico | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:30 996846 |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | Adana Demirspor | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 20:30 1020842 |
Budapest Honved | 1 | 2 | Paksi SE | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:30 1002823 |
Samsunspor | 4 | 2 | Pendikspor | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:30 1019594 |
Nancy | 3 | 2 | Villefranche | 3-1 | |
01/04/2023 20:30 1019597 |
Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | Red Star | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1031685 |
Al Ain | 1 | 1 | Al-Ahli Dubai | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1020832 |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 4 | PSV | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1031689 |
Al Wasl | 1 | 2 | AL Jazira (UAE) | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1021093 |
Hartford Athletic | 1 | 1 | Los Angeles Blues | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1046708 |
Dom Pedro | 1 | 1 | Paranoá | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1020935 |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | GKS Katovice | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1042689 |
Ionikos F.C. | 1 | 0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1020927 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1020524 |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 2 | Club Brugge II | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1020993 |
AmaZulu | 0 | 1 | Moroka Swallows | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1031688 |
Al Dhafra | 2 | 4 | FC Baniyas | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1021077 |
Dibba Al Hisn | 3 | 1 | Baynounah | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1021076 |
Fursan | 1 | 1 | AL Arabi (UAE) | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1021075 |
Al Urooba | 0 | 1 | Masfoot Sports Club | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 21:00 1020831 |
Cambuur | 1 | 2 | Emmen | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:05 1020971 |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | Partizan | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:15 1020990 |
Koper | 1 | 0 | Bravo | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1022846 |
Barracas Central | 0 | 3 | Boca Juniors | 0-3 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1060153 |
Kazma | 2 | 0 | Al Fehaiheel | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1021052 |
Basel | 2 | 0 | Winterthur | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1060154 |
Al Kuveyt | 3 | 1 | Al Salmiyah | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1020848 |
Longford Town | 2 | 0 | Kerry | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1020776 |
Kaiserslautern | 2 | 2 | Heidenheim | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:30 1020445 |
C.A. Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | Alvarado | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1046721 |
Al Sailiya | 1 | 3 | Al-Duhail | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1020518 |
KV Oostende | 1 | 3 | Standard Liège | 1-3 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1047755 |
Al Ahli Manama | 2 | 1 | Budaiya | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1020858 |
Juventus FC | 1 | 0 | Hellas Verona | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1054602 |
Fluminense EC PI | 2 | 1 | Altos | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1020847 |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | 1 | Bohemians | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1046722 |
Al Sadd | 4 | 2 | Al Wakrah | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1045333 |
Rapid Bukres | 1 | 1 | Farul Constanţa 1920 | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 21:45 1047754 |
Al Hala Muharraq | 2 | 1 | Al Hidd | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022207 |
Rennes | 0 | 1 | Lens | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022901 |
Elche CF | 0 | 4 | FC Barcelona | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1049550 |
ASA AL | 0 | 2 | Clube de Regatas Brasil (CRB) | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1054319 |
Lagarto | 0 | 0 | AD Confianca | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1013204 |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 | 1 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1054106 |
CA Penarol | 2 | 0 | Club Nacional de Football | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1052364 |
Vaca Díez | 1 | 0 | Independiente Petrolero | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022859 |
Envigado | 0 | 0 | Once Caldas | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1020830 |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | Vitesse | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022145 |
Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 2 | Olimpo | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022142 |
Sansinena | 2 | 1 | Sol de Mayo | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1049563 |
Libertad | 2 | 2 | Aucas | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1045683 |
Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | 3-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022151 |
Juventud Unida Uni. | 0 | 2 | Argentino MM | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022147 |
Huracán Las Heras | 2 | 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste Gral. Pico | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1013203 |
Al Ahly | 3 | 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1020949 |
Al Hilal | 2 | 0 | Al Khaleej | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1047756 |
Fortaleza FC | 2 | 1 | Ceara FC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:00 1022910 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 1 | Eibar | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1038221 |
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 | 1 | Sol de America | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1022143 |
Villa Mitre | 2 | 0 | Cipolletti | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1047759 |
Amazonas | 0 | 0 | Nacional AM | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1045665 |
Gimnasia Concepción | 2 | 0 | Union Sunchales | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1038220 |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | Boca Unidos | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1066652 |
Criciuma E.C. | 1 | 0 | Brusque | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1020534 |
Salgueiro | 3 | 2 | Afogados | 2-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1022431 |
Sporting Lizbon | 3 | 0 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1047758 |
América Mineiro | 2 | 3 | Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1055750 |
Treze | 2 | 1 | Sousa | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1054320 |
Caxias | 1 | 1 | gremio | 1-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1020533 |
Nautico PE | 1 | 0 | Petrolina | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1020529 |
Central PE | 0 | 1 | Sport Recife | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1020530 |
CA Porto | 1 | 1 | Maguary | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1020532 |
Íbis SC | 1 | 4 | Retrô | 1-3 | |
01/04/2023 22:30 1020531 |
Belo Jardim | 1 | 3 | Santa Cruz FC | 1-2 | |
01/04/2023 22:45 1038228 |
San Martín Formosa | 2 | 0 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 23:00 1054603 |
River AC PI | 0 | 0 | Parnahyba | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 23:00 1021094 |
Loudoun United | 0 | 1 | Colorado Springs | 0-1 | |
01/04/2023 23:00 1022877 |
Quepos | 0 | 1 | AD Municipal Liberia | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 23:00 1054318 |
Nova Venécia | 3 | 1 | Vitória ES | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 23:15 1020535 |
Expreso Rojo | 0 | 2 | Real Cartagena | 0-0 | |
01/04/2023 23:30 1047768 |
Melgar | 1 | 1 | Cusco FC | 1-0 | |
01/04/2023 23:30 1053128 |
Palestino | 3 | 2 | Magallanes | 2-1 |
FOOTBALL RESULTS
1 April 2023 Saturday all football matches of the day, football live scores and the results of all football leagues in the world. The results of the match are constantly being updated.
Today's and yesterday's results, live scores and final results in football matches, upcoming matches and match statistics. Football live scores and final results belong to the English Premier League, German Bundesliga, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Dutch Eredivisie, mls scores, spor toto super league, the other minor leagues, and all the leagues in the world. mugs and all other competitions in each country.
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup, Copa Libertadores, FIFA World Cup, world and continental championships, EURO Championship, Copa America, Africa Cup of Nations match results for all international football matches can be found on our website.