Date Code |
Home | FT | Rival | HT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2024 00:00 1628316 |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 3 | Liverpool M. | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 00:00 1583049 |
Envigado | 0 | 2 | Deportes Tolima | 0-2 | |
17/04/2024 01:30 1588254 |
Lanus | 1 | 2 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 01:30 1587899 |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 01:30 1588558 |
Belgrano | 0 | 4 | Racing Club AC | 0-2 | |
17/04/2024 01:30 1587843 |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 02:00 1629553 |
Charlotte Independence | 3 | 3 | Rhode Island | 2-2 | |
17/04/2024 02:00 1629579 |
Louisville City | 3 | 1 | Greenville Triumph | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 02:00 1629546 |
Detroit City | 1 | 0 | Michigan Stars | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 02:10 1583111 |
Jaguares de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | Deportivo Cali | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 02:30 1628312 |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 2 | Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 03:30 1592913 |
Bahia BA | 2 | 1 | Fluminense FC | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 04:20 1582972 |
Once Caldas | 0 | 1 | Santa Fe | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 05:00 1592773 |
Deportivo Saprissa | 2 | 2 | AD Municipal Liberia | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 05:30 1629548 |
Oakland Roots | 1 | 1 | El Farolito | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 11:00 1630295 |
Borneo | 0 | 4 | Madura United | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 12:00 1601768 |
Grulla Marioka | 0 | 1 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 12:30 1601756 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 | 1 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615099 |
Mokpo City | 1 | 2 | Bucheon 1995 | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615102 |
Daegu | 1 | 1 | Cheongju Jikji | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615103 |
Seongnam | 1 | 0 | Suwon City | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1599890 |
Ulsan | 1 | 0 | F. Marinos | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1601839 |
Omiya Ardija | 0 | 2 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1640114 |
Anyang | 0 | 0 | Gimpo Citizen | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1601848 |
Iwaki | 0 | 2 | Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1601861 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615078 |
Sangju Sangmu | 2 | 2 | Busan I'Park | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1592784 |
Kagoshima United | 0 | 1 | Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1592828 |
YSCC | 0 | 4 | Tokyo | 0-2 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1592848 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 0 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1592867 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 1 | 3 | Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615082 |
Jinju Citizen | 0 | 2 | Daejeon Citizen | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1592912 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 | 2 | Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615090 |
Gangwon | 1 | 1 | Hwaseong | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1642081 |
Incheon United | 1 | 0 | Gimhae City | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1592948 |
FC Imabari | 1 | 1 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615071 |
Jeju United | 1 | 1 | Cheonan City | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:00 1615072 |
Gyeongnam | 1 | 0 | Jeonnam Dragons | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:30 1615077 |
Seoul E-Land | 0 | 1 | Seoul | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:30 1615098 |
Ansan Greeners | 0 | 1 | Suwon Bluewings | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 13:30 1635600 |
Gold Coast United | 2 | 2 | Rochedale Rovers | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 14:00 1592618 |
Geita Gold | 0 | 0 | Prisons | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 15:00 1595216 |
BC Rangers | 0 | 3 | Warriors | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 15:00 1592881 |
Abdish-Ata | 1 | 1 | Central Coast Mariners | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 15:00 1630299 |
Cilegon United | 1 | 1 | Barito Putera | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 15:00 1645478 |
Vanspor FK | 2 | 1 | Ankaraspor | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 16:00 1592721 |
Kitayosce | 0 | 3 | Kagera Sugar | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 16:00 1592838 |
Venda Football Academy | 0 | 1 | Casric Stars FC | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 16:00 1637301 |
Zanaco | 1 | 1 | Green Buffaloes | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 16:00 1592720 |
Uzbekistan U23 | 2 | 0 | Malezya U23 | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 16:00 1592851 |
Upington | 1 | 1 | Platinum City Rovers | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 16:00 1592739 |
Orbit College | 0 | 3 | Callies | 0-2 | |
17/04/2024 16:30 1592936 |
Aswan FC | 3 | 0 | Nogoom | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 16:30 1592819 |
Misr Lel Makasa | 1 | 3 | Gomhoreyat Shepin | 0-2 | |
17/04/2024 16:30 1592858 |
Itesalat | 0 | 0 | Asyut Petrol | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 16:30 1592669 |
Dekernes | 3 | 1 | Makadi | 2-0 | |
17/04/2024 16:30 1592718 |
Abu Qair Semad | 3 | 1 | Nasr Taadeen | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 17:00 1630294 |
Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 4 | Dynamo Moscow | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 17:00 1592610 |
El Gouna | 1 | 0 | Smouha | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 17:00 1639106 |
Doma United | 1 | 1 | Remo Stars | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 17:00 1630301 |
FK Ural | 1 | 3 | FK Rostov | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 17:30 1592614 |
Auda | 1 | 0 | Daugava Daugavpils II | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 17:30 1592600 |
Prostějov | 0 | 1 | Vyškov | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1601792 |
Isloch | 1 | 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1592592 |
FK MAS Táborsko | 5 | 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1592849 |
Chrudim | 1 | 1 | Slovan Varnsdorf | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1592901 |
Sparta Prague II | 5 | 1 | Pribram | 2-1 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1592847 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 4 | 2 | Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1592846 |
Dukla Prag | 2 | 0 | Opava | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1610690 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | Varazdin | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:00 1640484 |
Oleksandria | 2 | 2 | Obolon-Brovar | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:15 1592765 |
Namungo | 1 | 0 | Coastal Union | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 18:30 1592590 |
Vietnam U23 | 3 | 1 | Kuveyt U23 | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 18:30 1592945 |
Umm Salal | 2 | 1 | Arabi Doha | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 18:30 1592634 |
Al-Mu'aidar | 2 | 5 | Al-Duhail | 2-2 | |
17/04/2024 18:45 1592633 |
Al Qaisoma | 1 | 2 | Al Faisaly | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1610683 |
Zrinjski | 3 | 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1601835 |
Podbrezová | 0 | 0 | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1592674 |
Molde | 1 | 2 | Odds | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1592789 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1582689 |
CSKA Sofia | 0 | 1 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1592793 |
Brann | 1 | 0 | Hamarkameratene | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1592929 |
Vlašim | 4 | 5 | Líšeň | 3-2 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1599902 |
Al Ain | 4 | 2 | Al Hilal | 3-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1592837 |
Paradiso | 0 | 0 | Young Boys II | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1592693 |
Flora | 1 | 3 | Paide | 1-2 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1629535 |
Corvinul | 3 | 1 | Voluntari FC | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1641995 |
Wallidan | 0 | 1 | Waa Banjul | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:00 1642075 |
Armed Forces | 1 | 0 | Steve Biko | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:05 1592591 |
Najma | 0 | 0 | Al Orubah | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:25 1592853 |
Al Jandal | 1 | 0 | Al Jabalain | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:30 1538495 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 2 | Maribor | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:30 1592862 |
Al-Nasr (Dubai) | 3 | 2 | Al-Ahli Dubai | 2-1 | |
17/04/2024 19:30 1592760 |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | Metta / LU | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:30 1592903 |
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 4 | Eilvese | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 19:30 1642036 |
Greater Tom | 1 | 0 | Bombada | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 19:30 1604620 |
Zenit | 0 | 0 | Spartak Moscow | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:00 1596171 |
TSV Steinbach | 1 | 0 | Hoffenheim II | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:00 1601855 |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | Neman Grodno | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:00 1592611 |
ENPPI | 0 | 0 | El Dakhleya | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:00 1592895 |
National Bank of Egypt | 0 | 1 | El Geish | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:00 1592637 |
Estoril U23 | 1 | 1 | Sporting CP U23 | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 20:15 1620292 |
Eimsbutteler TV | 5 | 1 | Kilia | 2-1 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1639072 |
SuperSport United | 1 | 1 | Polokwane | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1639066 |
Sekhukhune United | 1 | 1 | Stellenbosch | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1592897 |
Azam | 0 | 0 | Mashujaa | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1592742 |
St. Gallen II | 3 | 4 | Rapperswil-Jona | 2-2 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1592798 |
Bavois | 5 | 2 | Luzern II | 2-2 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1592859 |
SC Cham | 3 | 2 | Breitenrain | 3-1 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1592791 |
Al Ahli Doha | 1 | 9 | Al Sadd | 1-3 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1641146 |
Pontardawe Town | 0 | 3 | Cambrian & Clydach | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 20:30 1592657 |
Qatar SC | 0 | 3 | Al Rayyan | 0-2 | |
17/04/2024 20:45 1592820 |
Delémont | 1 | 0 | Biel-Bienne | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 21:00 1598585 |
Chelsea W | 3 | 0 | Aston Villa (K) | 2-0 | |
17/04/2024 21:00 1592946 |
Étoile Carouge | 2 | 2 | Basel II | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 21:00 1592752 |
Bulle | 1 | 0 | Zurih II | 1-0 | |
17/04/2024 21:30 1592605 |
Servette II | 2 | 2 | Lugano II | 1-1 | |
17/04/2024 21:45 1639079 |
Gateshead | 0 | 1 | Aldershot Town | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 22:00 1601813 |
Manchester City | 1 | 1 | Real Madrid | 0-1 | |
17/04/2024 22:00 1636540 |
Dundee FC | 0 | 0 | Rangers FC | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 22:00 1641571 |
Universitario de Vinto | 3 | 1 | Nacional Potosí | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 22:00 1601800 |
Bayern Munich | 1 | 0 | Arsenal FC | 0-0 | |
17/04/2024 22:15 1583955 |
Porto | 3 | 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2-1 | |
17/04/2024 22:30 1579126 |
Palestino | 2 | 0 | Huachipato | 2-0 | |
17/04/2024 22:40 1637389 |
AlmIrante Brown | 0 | 3 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-2 |
FOOTBALL RESULTS
17 April 2024 Wednesday all football matches of the day, football live scores and the results of all football leagues in the world. The results of the match are constantly being updated.
Today's and yesterday's results, live scores and final results in football matches, upcoming matches and match statistics. Football live scores and final results belong to the English Premier League, German Bundesliga, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Dutch Eredivisie, mls scores, spor toto super league, the other minor leagues, and all the leagues in the world. mugs and all other competitions in each country.
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup, Copa Libertadores, FIFA World Cup, world and continental championships, EURO Championship, Copa America, Africa Cup of Nations match results for all international football matches can be found on our website.