Date Code |
Home | FT | Rival | HT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/04/2024 01:00 1639221 |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | Alvarado | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 01:00 1605849 |
Unión La Calera | 0 | 0 | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 01:00 1604864 |
Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 | 1 | gremio | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 01:00 1605282 |
Caracas | 1 | 1 | CA Rosario Central | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:00 1604751 |
Clube Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 2 | CA Penarol | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:00 1605500 |
Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:00 1605900 |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | Cuiaba | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:00 1593760 |
Brusque | 3 | 1 | Mirassol | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:00 1605541 |
Liverpool M. | 1 | 0 | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:30 1604871 |
CSD Colo-Colo | 0 | 0 | Alianza Lima | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:30 1605864 |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | SC Corinthians | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 03:40 1615106 |
Expreso Rojo | 1 | 0 | Cucuta Deportivo | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 04:00 1601759 |
Real España | 2 | 1 | Génesis | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 05:00 1604672 |
Alianza Petrolera | 1 | 3 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 05:00 1606045 |
Junior | 1 | 1 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 05:15 1639220 |
America | 1 | 1 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 11:00 1630317 |
Persebaya Surabaya | 0 | 2 | Bali United | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 12:00 1602073 |
SKA-Energiya | 2 | 1 | Rodina Moskva | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 12:00 1602043 |
Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 0 | Abdish-Ata | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1602007 |
F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | Ulsan | 3-2 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1601911 |
Ryūkyū | 2 | 1 | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1601985 |
Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 2 | Yokohama | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1601993 |
Thespa Kusatsu | 1 | 3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1602027 |
Parceiro Nagano | 2 | 2 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1602008 |
Kataller Toyama | 0 | 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1602023 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 0 | 1 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1601953 |
Blaublitz Akita | 1 | 1 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 13:00 1601924 |
Nara Club | 0 | 6 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 13:30 1635684 |
SC Wanderers | 3 | 1 | Lions FC | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 13:30 1601980 |
Gainare Tottori | 2 | 5 | Urawa Reds | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 15:00 1629630 |
Persik Kediri | 4 | 4 | PSS Sleman | 2-3 | |
24/04/2024 16:00 1601808 |
Gabala | 0 | 2 | Zira | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 16:00 1602051 |
Tyumen | 1 | 1 | Chernomorets | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 16:00 1601913 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 3 | 2 | Malženice | 2-2 | |
24/04/2024 16:00 1603377 |
Gazovik Orenburg | 1 | 2 | Dynamo Moscow | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 16:45 1605619 |
FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | CSMS Iasi | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:00 1601975 |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | PAOK | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:00 1602010 |
Zvijezda 09 | 3 | 2 | Tuzla City | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 17:00 1601971 |
Alaniya II | 3 | 0 | Urozhay | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:00 1601926 |
Volgar-Gazprom | 1 | 1 | Torpedo Moskova | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 17:00 1646116 |
Radnicki Kragujevac | 0 | 1 | Vojvodina | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:00 1648579 |
Goa | 2 | 3 | Mumbai City | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1601987 |
Akron | 0 | 0 | Leningradets | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1601963 |
Dolný Kubín | 0 | 0 | FK Humenné | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1601936 |
El Geish | 1 | 0 | ENPPI | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1602000 |
Šamorín | 1 | 1 | Žilina II | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1602058 |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 2 | Slavoj Trebišov | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1602054 |
Púchov | 3 | 2 | Tatran Prešov | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 17:30 1601955 |
Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | Komárno | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 18:00 1602025 |
Neftekhimik | 1 | 2 | Shinnik | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 18:00 1602075 |
TransINVEST | 1 | 2 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 18:00 1602041 |
Sokol Saratov | 0 | 2 | Yenisey | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 18:15 1603433 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1602048 |
PK-35 | 1 | 1 | TPS | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1602009 |
Jaro | 4 | 2 | KäPa | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1601995 |
MP | 1 | 1 | JIPPO | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1601914 |
JäPS | 2 | 3 | SalPa | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1599976 |
Al Wakrah | 2 | 4 | Al Gharafa | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1599979 |
Al Shamal | 0 | 4 | Al Sadd | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 18:30 1602015 |
KTP | 5 | 1 | SJK II | 3-1 | |
24/04/2024 18:45 1582825 |
Ludogorets | 4 | 0 | Hebar 1918 | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640297 |
Kjelsås | 3 | 2 | Kongsvinger | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640260 |
Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 1 | Levanger | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640277 |
Flekkerøy | 0 | 1 | Egersunds | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601794 |
NEC | 1 | 0 | Bul FC | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601935 |
P-Iirot | 3 | 3 | HJS Akatemia | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640275 |
Eidsvold | 1 | 0 | Mjøndalen | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640286 |
Pors Grenland | 0 | 1 | Odds | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640293 |
Bjarg | 0 | 3 | Åsane | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640273 |
Junkeren | 0 | 2 | Bodø / Glimt | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640271 |
Strindheim | 1 | 2 | Molde | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640295 |
Fløya | 0 | 6 | Tromsø | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640265 |
Træff | 1 | 2 | Kristiansund | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640276 |
Råde | 2 | 1 | Moss | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640278 |
Mandalskameratene | 0 | 7 | Bryne FC | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640284 |
Elverum | 2 | 4 | Hamarkameratene | 1-3 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640262 |
Melhus | 1 | 5 | Ranheim | 0-4 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640288 |
Ullensaker / Kisa | 1 | 3 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640289 |
Bærum | 0 | 5 | Stabæk | 0-3 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640291 |
Stord | 0 | 4 | Lysekloster | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640292 |
Frøya | 2 | 2 | Sogndal | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640272 |
Hødd | 0 | 0 | Aalesund | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640294 |
Fram Larvik | 0 | 3 | Arendal | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640254 |
Skjervøy | 0 | 1 | Alta | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601942 |
Honka | 0 | 0 | EBK | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1640259 |
Oslo Frigg | 0 | 3 | KFUM Oslo | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1602036 |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | Posušje | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601920 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 0 | Arka Gdynia | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1637429 |
FC Zimbru Chisinau | 1 | 0 | Sheriff | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601836 |
Qarabag | 4 | 1 | Neftci Baku | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1602033 |
SJK | 3 | 3 | HJK | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1598410 |
Levante Las Planas (K) | 2 | 4 | Barcelona W | 2-4 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1626563 |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | Zlín | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601997 |
Wisla Plock | 2 | 1 | Miedź Legnica | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1637392 |
FC Petrocub Hîncești | 5 | 1 | CSF Bălți | 2-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1605374 |
Farul Constanţa 1920 | 3 | 1 | Rapid Bukres | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1602067 |
Khimki | 1 | 0 | KAMAZ | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:00 1601966 |
Zalgiris | 0 | 3 | Banga | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:15 1602068 |
Al Jabalain | 0 | 2 | Najma | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:15 1601986 |
Al Bukayriyah | 1 | 1 | Al Quadisiya | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1602004 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | Salzburg | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1602013 |
Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | Arsenal-Tula | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1601969 |
Hartberg | 1 | 2 | LASK | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1628413 |
B71 | 0 | 0 | AB Argir | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1628414 |
Suduroy | 0 | 2 | TB Tvoeroyri | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1601979 |
Le Havre (K) | 1 | 3 | Fleury 91 (K) | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1601918 |
Montpellier (K) | 4 | 0 | Saint-Étienne (K) | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1602059 |
PSG W | 1 | 1 | Paris FC (K) | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1602057 |
Olympique Lyon W | 2 | 1 | Stade Briochin (K) | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1602032 |
Dijon (K) | 1 | 1 | Stade de Reims (K) | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1601959 |
Aris F.C. | 1 | 1 | Olympiakos | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 19:30 1628369 |
Hoyvík | 1 | 3 | Víkingur | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 19:45 1601984 |
Twente | 3 | 1 | Almere City | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1601950 |
Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | IK Sirius | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1601905 |
IFK Goteborg | 0 | 1 | Hacken | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1640274 |
Jerv | 0 | 3 | Strømsgodset | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1601917 |
Pyramids | 3 | 2 | National Bank of Egypt | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1640255 |
Tromsdalen | 1 | 1 | Lyn Toppo. | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1609293 |
Hamburger SV II | 0 | 2 | VfB Oldenburg | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1602061 |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1646250 |
FK Crvena zvezda | 2 | 0 | Partizan | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1612637 |
Saarbrucken | 1 | 1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1620287 |
Jeddeloh | 0 | 2 | Phonix Lubeck | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1601962 |
Bayern II | 0 | 0 | Buchbach | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1602026 |
AIK | 2 | 0 | Värnamo | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1601956 |
Zalgiris V | 4 | 0 | Dainava | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:00 1610844 |
Lorient | 1 | 4 | PSG | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 20:05 1640261 |
Strømmen | 4 | 5 | Lillestrøm | 0-4 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1628370 |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 3 | HB Torshavn | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1603551 |
Zenit | 0 | 2 | FC Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1603163 |
Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | Baltika | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1599914 |
Stade Nyonnais | 0 | 2 | Vaduz | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1602053 |
AEK | 3 | 0 | Panathinaikos F.C. | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1629629 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 2 | Maccabi Netanya | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 20:30 1620923 |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 2 | Karagumruk | 2-1 | |
24/04/2024 20:45 1602052 |
Al Rbeea | 0 | 3 | Al Qaisoma | 0-2 | |
24/04/2024 21:00 1635694 |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | Beltinci | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 21:00 1648928 |
Altrincham | 4 | 2 | Halifax Town | 3-1 | |
24/04/2024 21:00 1629624 |
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus | 1 | 2 | Ferencváros | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 21:00 1646196 |
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 1 | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 1604788 |
Club Brugge | 4 | 0 | Genk | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 1601961 |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | Polonia Varsova | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 1601903 |
Rapid Vienna | 1 | 3 | Sturm Graz | 1-3 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 1606136 |
Inter Club | 2 | 2 | Pas de la Casa | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 1602070 |
Zrinjski | 4 | 3 | Sarajevo | 3-1 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 1605293 |
Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | Cercle Brugge | 2-0 | |
24/04/2024 21:45 1605945 |
Sepsi | 2 | 2 | Steaua Bukres | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 21:45 1613569 |
Wolves | 0 | 1 | AFC Bournemouth | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 21:45 1601774 |
Coventry City | 2 | 3 | Hull City | 1-2 | |
24/04/2024 21:45 1648537 |
Maidstone United | 2 | 1 | Aveley | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 21:45 1648389 |
Chorley | 0 | 0 | Curzon Ashton | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1613603 |
Everton | 2 | 0 | Liverpool FC | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1613602 |
Crystal Palace | 2 | 0 | Newcastle Utd | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1613550 |
Manchester United | 4 | 2 | Sheffield United | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1611997 |
Marseille | 2 | 2 | Nice | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1611822 |
Monaco | 1 | 0 | Lille | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1608539 |
Ajax | 2 | 2 | SBV Excelsior | 1-1 | |
24/04/2024 22:00 1602001 |
Atalanta | 4 | 1 | Fiorentina | 1-0 | |
24/04/2024 22:15 1597901 |
AVS | 0 | 2 | Porto II | 0-1 | |
24/04/2024 23:00 1646199 |
Belouizdad | 0 | 0 | USM Alger | 0-0 | |
24/04/2024 23:30 1615115 |
Real Cartagena | 3 | 1 | Atlético Huila | 2-0 |
FOOTBALL RESULTS
24 April 2024 Wednesday all football matches of the day, football live scores and the results of all football leagues in the world. The results of the match are constantly being updated.
Today's and yesterday's results, live scores and final results in football matches, upcoming matches and match statistics. Football live scores and final results belong to the English Premier League, German Bundesliga, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Dutch Eredivisie, mls scores, spor toto super league, the other minor leagues, and all the leagues in the world. mugs and all other competitions in each country.
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup, Copa Libertadores, FIFA World Cup, world and continental championships, EURO Championship, Copa America, Africa Cup of Nations match results for all international football matches can be found on our website.