Date Code |
Home | FT | Rival | HT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/2024 00:00 1604921 |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 00:00 1608743 |
Grecia | 0 | 1 | Santos de Guápiles | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 00:00 1651101 |
Mixco | 2 | 1 | Achuapa | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 00:00 1609667 |
Puntarenas | 2 | 2 | San Carlos | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 00:00 1604998 |
América Mineiro | 2 | 0 | Novorizontino | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 00:30 1609649 |
Deportivo Nublense | 6 | 0 | Cobreloa | 5-0 | |
28/04/2024 00:30 1605366 |
Cuiaba | 0 | 3 | Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 00:40 1605091 |
Agropecuario | 0 | 1 | San Martín Tucumán | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 01:30 1624289 |
Cusco FC | 2 | 0 | Cienciano | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:00 1605964 |
Miami FC | 2 | 1 | San Antonio | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:00 1608943 |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | Técnico Universitario | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:00 1605363 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 2 | 0 | Detroit City | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:00 1604743 |
Indy Eleven | 2 | 1 | Carolina RailHawks | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:00 1649505 |
Venados | 2 | 3 | Club Atletico La Paz | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:06 1605069 |
FC Juarez | 1 | 1 | Club Leon | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605948 |
Cincinnati | 2 | 1 | Colorado Rapids | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1606055 |
New York City | 2 | 1 | Charlotte | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1604739 |
Birmingham Legion | 0 | 3 | Memphis 901 | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605019 |
Columbus Crew | 0 | 0 | Montreal Impact | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605124 |
New England | 1 | 4 | Inter Miami | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605503 |
Orlando City | 1 | 2 | Toronto | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605692 |
Philadelphia Union | 1 | 2 | Real Salt Lake | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605745 |
Louisville City | 6 | 0 | Hartford Athletic | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605789 |
Tampa Bay | 3 | 0 | New Mexico United | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605850 |
New York RB | 1 | 1 | Whitecaps | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:30 1605949 |
DC United | 2 | 1 | Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 02:40 1604803 |
C.A. Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | Atletico Atlanta | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:00 1605631 |
Bahia BA | 1 | 0 | gremio | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:00 1654746 |
Metropolitanos | 2 | 0 | Hermanos Colmenares | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:00 1608505 |
Sporting San José | 3 | 2 | AD Municipal Liberia | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 03:00 1594954 |
Atlético Nacional | 3 | 1 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:00 1603440 |
Luqueno | 1 | 2 | Tacuary | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 03:30 1609254 |
Chicago Fire | 0 | 0 | Atlanta United | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:30 1609234 |
Minnesota Stars | 2 | 1 | Sporting KC | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 03:30 1608647 |
FC Dallas | 2 | 0 | Houston Dynamo | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:30 1608973 |
Nashville SC | 1 | 1 | SJ Earthquakes | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 03:30 1616190 |
Jocoro | 0 | 1 | Municipal Limeno | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1609591 |
CF Tigres UANL | 4 | 1 | Tijuana | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1609475 |
El Paso Locomotive | 0 | 1 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1616324 |
Alianza | 3 | 1 | Fuerte | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1615762 |
Firpo | 2 | 1 | Santa Tecla | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1649508 |
Tapatío | 2 | 0 | Celaya | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1615546 |
Isidro Metapán | 2 | 1 | CD Platense Municipal Zac | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 04:00 1609253 |
Toluca | 0 | 1 | Cruz Azul | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 04:10 1609132 |
Pachuca | 1 | 1 | Mazatlán | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 05:00 1608564 |
Sacramento Republic | 3 | 1 | Loudoun United | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 05:00 1609219 |
Oakland Roots | 0 | 2 | Colorado Springs | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 05:00 1609647 |
Los Angeles Blues | 2 | 0 | Monterey Bay | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 05:30 1608910 |
Los Angeles | 3 | 2 | Portland Timbers | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 06:10 1609457 |
Atlas | 0 | 1 | Guadalajara | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 07:00 1609480 |
Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 07:00 1609661 |
Albirex Niigata (K) | 2 | 1 | JEF United (K) | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 07:00 1608374 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 2 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 07:00 1609145 |
Gainare Tottori | 2 | 1 | Ryūkyū | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 07:00 1654129 |
Criacao | 1 | 2 | Sony Sendai | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 07:30 1609123 |
Charlestown Azzurri | 2 | 0 | Broadmeadow Magic | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 07:30 1609282 |
Newcastle Olympic | 2 | 1 | New Lambton | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609180 |
Brisbane City | 2 | 4 | Peninsula Power | 1-3 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609077 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 | 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608324 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608926 |
Tochigi | 0 | 1 | Iwaki | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608934 |
Kagoshima United | 0 | 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609471 |
Gungahlin United | 1 | 0 | Monaro Panthers | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608381 |
Central Coast II | 3 | 2 | Sutherland Sharks | 2-2 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609000 |
Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 1 | Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609592 |
Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609187 |
Rockdale City Suns | 3 | 1 | South Coast Wolves | 3-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609527 |
Suwon Bluewings | 1 | 1 | Gyeongnam | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609655 |
Western Sydney W. II | 0 | 6 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609399 |
Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | Incheon United | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608747 |
Tuggeranong United | 3 | 2 | Canberra | 2-2 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609554 |
Blaublitz Akita | 0 | 2 | Yokohama | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609163 |
Sydney Olympic | 3 | 3 | Blacktown City Demons | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608424 |
Sydney | 7 | 1 | Perth Glory FC | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609624 |
Jeonbuk Motors | 2 | 2 | Daegu | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608489 |
Jeonnam Dragons | 1 | 2 | Anyang | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609154 |
Yangpyeong | 2 | 1 | Hwaseong | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609565 |
Siheung Citizen | 0 | 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608507 |
Daejeon HNP | 1 | 2 | Ulsan Citizen | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609184 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 | 1 | Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609121 |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 | 0 | Gifu | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1609072 |
Fukushima United FC | 9 | 0 | Grulla Marioka | 6-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608448 |
Parceiro Nagano (K) | 1 | 1 | Elfen Sayama (K) | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 08:00 1608605 |
SC Wanderers | 0 | 1 | Rochedale Rovers | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1609099 |
Yenisey | 1 | 1 | Volgar-Gazprom | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1609071 |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1608937 |
Yeoju Sejong | 0 | 2 | Changwon City | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1608677 |
INAC Leonessa (K) | 4 | 1 | Vegalta Sendai (K) | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1609266 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1608936 |
Osaka | 2 | 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 09:00 1608907 |
Urawa Reds | 2 | 1 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 09:45 1608931 |
St George Willawong | 2 | 2 | Capalaba | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1608328 |
North District | 0 | 1 | BC Rangers | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1609345 |
Gold Coast United | 3 | 2 | Lions FC | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1609633 |
Longding | 1 | 1 | Liaoning Shenyang | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1609492 |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 1 | 1 | Shanghai Jiading | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1608876 |
Sham Shui Po | 0 | 3 | Eastern Football Team | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1608606 |
Brisbane Roar II | 3 | 2 | Brisbane Olympic | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1609048 |
HK U23 | 0 | 6 | Kitchee | 0-4 | |
28/04/2024 10:00 1609623 |
Melbourne Heart | 1 | 0 | Western United FC | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:30 1609017 |
Wuxi Wugou | 1 | 1 | Nanjing City | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:30 1637503 |
Vikings | 2 | 4 | AC Taipei | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 10:30 1608375 |
Ulsan | 3 | 1 | Jeju United | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:30 1609472 |
Cheongju Jikji | 0 | 0 | Bucheon 1995 | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 10:30 1637489 |
Taichung Futuro | 4 | 0 | Ming Chuan University | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 11:00 1608667 |
Nojima Stella (K) | 2 | 1 | Cerezo Osaka (K) | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 11:30 1609577 |
Hong Kong FC | 0 | 3 | Wofoo Tai Po | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 11:30 1608589 |
Malženice | 1 | 1 | FK Humenné | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 11:30 1609257 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 1 | 3 | Spartak Myjava | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 11:30 1608573 |
Žilina II | 2 | 4 | Považská Bystrica | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 11:30 1603195 |
St. Polten | 1 | 2 | Stripfing | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 11:30 1605812 |
Sparta Prague II | 2 | 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 12:00 1609401 |
Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 0 | Inter Club | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 12:00 1609382 |
Ingolstadt U19 | 3 | 0 | Kaiserslautern U19 | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 12:00 1609567 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 | 0 | 2 | Koln U19 | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 12:00 1609358 |
Schalke 04 U19 | 2 | 3 | Borussia M'gladbach U19 | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 12:00 1609640 |
MSV Duisburg U19 | 1 | 2 | Viktoria Koln U19 | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 12:00 1609376 |
Yelimay | 1 | 1 | Ordabasy | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1605827 |
Zabudova-Molodechno | 2 | 1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1609272 |
Castellon | 1 | 0 | Melilla | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1609626 |
Sandvikens AIK | 1 | 2 | IFK Osteråker | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1608566 |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 2 | Intercity | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1605468 |
Zorya | 0 | 0 | Obolon-Brovar | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1608557 |
Eibar (K) | 0 | 2 | Athletic Club (K) | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1605641 |
Braga-B | 1 | 1 | Academica FC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1609449 |
Hegelmann Litauen | 0 | 1 | Zalgiris | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1608774 |
Torreense | 1 | 2 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1608674 |
Antequera | 3 | 1 | Ibiza | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1609562 |
Utrera | 0 | 1 | Puente Genil | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1609022 |
AD Alcorcon II | 0 | 1 | RSD Alcala | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1609120 |
JDFS Alberts | 0 | 2 | Super Nova | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1608652 |
Cultural Leonesa | 3 | 0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:00 1608793 |
Cuarte | 1 | 0 | Ejea | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:15 1609181 |
Zwolle | 3 | 1 | Heracles | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:15 1609175 |
NEC Nijmegen | 0 | 3 | AZ Alkmaar | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:15 1609496 |
Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | Telstar | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:30 1605211 |
Inter | 2 | 0 | Torino | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:30 1612706 |
Chiangrai United | 1 | 0 | Ratchaburi | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:30 1616286 |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:30 1604962 |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 4 | Zaglebie | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 13:30 1637525 |
Hang Yuen | 2 | 1 | Taipei Tatung | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 13:30 1637516 |
Kaohsiung Taipower | 1 | 1 | Tainan City | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 13:40 1605075 |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 2 | Resovia Rzeszów | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1639234 |
Avarta | 2 | 0 | VSK Århus | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608509 |
FC Viktoria Berlin | 3 | 2 | Hertha BSC II | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608526 |
BAK '07 | 0 | 1 | Greifswalder SV | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608953 |
Zwickau | 1 | 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1606095 |
Tromsdalen | 4 | 2 | Alta | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608379 |
Mainz 05 U19 | 2 | 1 | Karlsruher SC U19 | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1612715 |
Trat | 4 | 2 | BEC Tero Sasana | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608797 |
Hamburger SV U19 | 3 | 1 | Hansa Rostock U19 | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1609073 |
Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | Ostersunds FK | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1603139 |
Cagliari U20 | 1 | 1 | Lecce U20 | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608855 |
PK-35 | 1 | 5 | KTP | 1-4 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608759 |
Sandhausen | 3 | 6 | Nurnberg U19 | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1609275 |
Shinnik | 1 | 0 | Sokol Saratov | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608764 |
Kvik Halden | 1 | 3 | Vard | 1-3 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1605391 |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608891 |
Hittarp | 0 | 1 | Husqvarna | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1609278 |
Osterlen | 4 | 3 | IFK Hassleholm | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1606089 |
Metz | 1 | 2 | Lille | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1605771 |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 2 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608323 |
Leverkusen U19 | 5 | 0 | Arminia Bielefeld U19 | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1609298 |
Daugava Daugavpils II | 0 | 0 | Liepāja | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1608498 |
Västra Frolunda | 2 | 3 | Bergdalens | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:00 1609201 |
Viggbyholms | 0 | 0 | Enkoping | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1605940 |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 | 0 | Ingolstadt | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1609064 |
Tammeka | 0 | 3 | Levadia | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1605651 |
Nurnberg | 0 | 1 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1609432 |
Everton (K) | 1 | 1 | Arsenal W | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1605189 |
Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 | 5 | Greuther Furth | 2-3 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1608345 |
Zhetysu | 2 | 1 | Aktobe | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1644685 |
St. Mirren | 1 | 2 | Rangers FC | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1608721 |
Amèrica | 1 | 4 | Penya | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1608506 |
Hebei Kungfu | 0 | 0 | Zhixing | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1605519 |
Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | Osnabruck | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 14:30 1615122 |
Genk | 0 | 3 | Club Brugge | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609092 |
Brodd | 1 | 3 | Sandnes Ulf II | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608347 |
Smiltene | 0 | 2 | Tukums II | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608700 |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 1 | Kilia | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609671 |
Teutonia Ottensen | 2 | 3 | Phonix Lubeck | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608597 |
Banga | 0 | 1 | FA Šiauliai | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1606011 |
Aalen | 1 | 3 | FSV Frankfurt | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608955 |
Ogre United | 0 | 1 | Leevon | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609403 |
Liverpool U21 | 0 | 2 | Arsenal U21 | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608430 |
Skiljebo | 0 | 3 | Franke | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608752 |
Berga | 3 | 2 | Kristianstad | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608497 |
Odense | 1 | 2 | Hvidovre | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609542 |
Nosaby | 3 | 0 | IFK Trelleborg | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609189 |
Sporting Gijon | 0 | 3 | Villarreal II | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609388 |
Malmo FF | 5 | 0 | AIK | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608462 |
Cadiz CF | 1 | 1 | Mallorca | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609499 |
Blackburn Rovers U21 | 0 | 4 | Sunderland U21 | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1610769 |
FC Helsingør | 0 | 0 | HB Koge | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609131 |
Värnamo | 1 | 3 | Halmstad | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1608708 |
Træff | 6 | 0 | FuVo | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1609110 |
Viborg | 0 | 0 | Randers FC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1612734 |
Lamphun Warrior | 2 | 3 | Khon Kaen United | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 15:00 1605205 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf II | 0 | 3 | Borussia M'gladbach II | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:15 1650002 |
Hebar 1918 | 0 | 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:15 1626613 |
TT Ha Noi | 2 | 1 | Da Nang | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:30 1608341 |
Mjøndalen | 5 | 3 | Vålerenga | 3-1 | |
28/04/2024 15:30 1608523 |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | Volendam | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:30 1608925 |
Hartberg | 3 | 2 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:30 1609084 |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | Utrecht | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:30 1608997 |
LASK | 5 | 0 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:30 1604769 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 0 | Oleksandria | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 15:50 1605489 |
Dugopolje | 0 | 4 | Sibenik | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1636467 |
Klubi-04 | 0 | 0 | OLS | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1636466 |
FCV | 4 | 3 | Keski-Uusimaa | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608547 |
Manfredonia | 2 | 1 | Casarano | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608398 |
Real Kings | 0 | 4 | Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608471 |
Marumo Gallants FC | 3 | 0 | Platinum City Rovers | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609422 |
SalPa | 5 | 0 | MP | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1603391 |
Frosinone U19 | 2 | 2 | Empoli U20 | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604688 |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 2 | Znicz Pruszków | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609505 |
Arendal | 1 | 0 | Ørn Horten | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1610718 |
Vendsyssel | 3 | 1 | Hobro | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605680 |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 3 | Koln II | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609160 |
Innstranden | 1 | 2 | Elverum | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608921 |
FS Jelgava | 2 | 1 | Grobiņa | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608617 |
Gnistan | 0 | 1 | SJK | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604910 |
Polonia Varsova | 1 | 2 | GKS Katovice | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609404 |
Bremer SV | 5 | 0 | Eimsbutteler TV | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609393 |
Casric Stars FC | 0 | 1 | JDR Stars | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609444 |
Aston Villa (K) | 1 | 1 | West Ham United (K) | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605603 |
Augsburg II | 3 | 0 | Buchbach | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609454 |
Al Masry | 1 | 0 | El Dakhleya | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609596 |
Tottenham Hotspur (K) | 1 | 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion (K) | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608619 |
Orebro | 2 | 1 | Brage | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608941 |
Tondela | 1 | 1 | Benfica-B | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608676 |
Start II | 3 | 0 | Madla | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605648 |
Tottenham | 2 | 3 | Arsenal FC | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608595 |
Stockholm Internazionale | 1 | 2 | Umeå | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608494 |
Tuzlaspor | 0 | 0 | BB Bodrumspor | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605120 |
Oslo Frigg | 1 | 0 | Oppsal | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605125 |
České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | Slovácko | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609572 |
Sanliurfaspor | 1 | 3 | Eyupspor | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608988 |
Boluspor | 3 | 1 | Altay | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609418 |
Giresunspor | 2 | 3 | Sakaryaspor | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605729 |
Bologna | 1 | 1 | Udinese | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605698 |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604949 |
Lorient | 1 | 2 | Toulouse FC | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1598471 |
Pendikspor | 1 | 2 | Kayserispor | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605032 |
Jablonec | 1 | 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1598407 |
Alanyaspor | 6 | 0 | Istanbulspor | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604952 |
Clermont F.A | 4 | 1 | Reims | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1644733 |
Miramar Misiones | 3 | 5 | Danubio | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604721 |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 4 | Sparta Prague | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609129 |
Goztepe | 2 | 0 | Genclerbirligi | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604823 |
Zlín | 0 | 1 | Karviná | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605775 |
Strasbourg | 1 | 3 | Nice | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605278 |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | Teplice | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604812 |
Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 1 | FK Pardubice | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605441 |
Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | Legia Varsova | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604881 |
Celje | 1 | 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1605407 |
AFC Bournemouth | 3 | 0 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1604795 |
Hradec Kralove | 1 | 2 | Slavia Prague | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609246 |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | Yeni Corumspor | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609680 |
Ankara Keciorengucu | 4 | 2 | Umraniyespor | 4-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608479 |
Lørenskog | 0 | 2 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1608846 |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | Manisa FK | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1603586 |
Gomel | 2 | 0 | Minsk | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:00 1609135 |
Kocaelispor | 3 | 1 | Bandirmaspor | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:15 1609137 |
Varda SE | 1 | 0 | MOL Vidi | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:15 1605896 |
Spartak Moscow | 3 | 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:30 1605033 |
B. Monchengladbach | 0 | 0 | Union Berlin | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:45 1603467 |
Neftci Baku | 3 | 0 | Turan Tovuz | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:45 1608690 |
Notodden | 1 | 1 | Lysekloster | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:50 1608418 |
Al Shabab FC | 1 | 2 | SUR SC | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:55 1632297 |
Dibba Al Fujairah | 2 | 1 | AL Arabi (UAE) | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 16:55 1632287 |
Al Thaid | 1 | 3 | Al Hamriyah | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 16:55 1608758 |
Ibri | 1 | 2 | Al Wehda | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1644705 |
Dundee FC | 1 | 2 | Celtic FC | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608996 |
Vestri | 1 | 0 | HK Kópavogs | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609413 |
Sollentuna United | 2 | 1 | Piteå IF | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609001 |
Arsenal-Tula | 3 | 3 | Alaniya II | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1605274 |
Atlético CP | 1 | 2 | Sporting Covilha | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609227 |
Cordoba | 1 | 0 | Málaga FC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609152 |
Real Sociedad (K) | 0 | 2 | Atletico Madrid W | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608962 |
Rayo Vallecano II | 1 | 3 | Torrejón | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1605601 |
Caldas | 1 | 1 | Oliveira Hospital | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609625 |
Sūduva | 1 | 1 | Zalgiris V | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609112 |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 2 | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1620298 |
PSG W | 1 | 2 | Olympique Lyon W | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608751 |
KAMAZ | 1 | 0 | Akron | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608782 |
Leningradets | 0 | 1 | SKA-Energiya | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609515 |
Olympiakos | 4 | 1 | Lamia | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609541 |
Nordsjaelland | 1 | 1 | Brøndby | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1644724 |
Olympique Béja | 3 | 0 | AS Slimane | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1644722 |
Marsa | 3 | 1 | Tataouine | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1626581 |
Etoile Sahel | 0 | 0 | Club Africain | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608843 |
Leicester City (K) | 0 | 1 | Manchester United (K) | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608866 |
Trans | 1 | 1 | Paide | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609478 |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | Pas de la Casa | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608346 |
Assyriska | 3 | 2 | Täby | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1615110 |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | Anderlecht | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1606021 |
Flamengo | 0 | 2 | Botafogo | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1604842 |
Amora | 0 | 1 | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609194 |
Mārupe | 1 | 2 | Rīgas FS II | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1647936 |
ATK Mohun | 2 | 0 | Odisha | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608488 |
Ljungskile | 3 | 0 | Eskilsminne | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1653592 |
Worthing | 2 | 1 | Maidstone United | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608449 |
Vänersborgs IF | 1 | 0 | Kumla | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1653710 |
Brackley Town | 1 | 0 | Chorley | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608824 |
Hødd | 3 | 0 | Flekkerøy | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1608786 |
Tegs | 9 | 0 | Froso | 6-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:00 1609597 |
SD Tarazona | 0 | 1 | Real Sociedad II | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:15 1608576 |
Granada | 3 | 0 | Osasuna | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:15 1608930 |
AD Alcorcon | 0 | 0 | Eldense | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:15 1608529 |
Real Oviedo | 0 | 1 | Tenerife | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1608416 |
Djurgårdens IF Fotboll | 1 | 0 | GAIS | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1608966 |
Winterthur | 0 | 1 | Servette | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1605495 |
Freiburg II | 1 | 2 | Ulm | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1609221 |
Hacken | 1 | 2 | Norrkoping | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1608650 |
Porto II | 2 | 2 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1609670 |
Belenenses | 1 | 3 | N. Madeira | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 17:30 1608640 |
Portimonense | 0 | 2 | Moreirense | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:45 1608748 |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | PSV II | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 17:45 1650131 |
Ludogorets | 3 | 3 | Krumovgrad | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609674 |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | Ceuta | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1648927 |
Bromley | 3 | 1 | Altrincham | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1646287 |
Gombe United FC | 3 | 2 | Lobi Stars FC | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609252 |
Arosa | 1 | 1 | Alondras | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1604839 |
FC Petrocub Hîncești | 2 | 1 | Sheriff | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609020 |
Binéfar | 1 | 0 | Illueca | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609162 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 | 2 | Bilje | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609377 |
Salzburg | 2 | 2 | Sturm Graz | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608898 |
Torpedo Moskova | 1 | 2 | Khimki | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608425 |
Lyn Toppo. | 1 | 1 | Ranheim | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609023 |
Strømsgodset | 2 | 2 | Kristiansund | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608427 |
Vasas | 1 | 1 | Tiszakecske | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608581 |
Molde | 2 | 1 | Haugesund | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608467 |
Szeged 2011 | 0 | 0 | Soroksár SC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608482 |
Fredrikstad | 1 | 0 | Sandefjord | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608850 |
BVSC | 1 | 0 | Csákvári TK | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608702 |
Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 | Hamarkameratene | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1646288 |
Enyimba | 1 | 0 | Katsina United | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1605829 |
HNK Gorica | 0 | 3 | Osijek | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608618 |
Gyirmót | 3 | 5 | Kozármisleny | 3-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1606023 |
Posušje | 0 | 1 | Zrinjski | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1608333 |
Kazincbarcika | 1 | 0 | Budapest Honved | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609170 |
Budafoki MTE | 1 | 0 | Siófok | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609494 |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609306 |
Tromsø | 0 | 3 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1609662 |
KFUM Oslo | 0 | 0 | Brann | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1605669 |
Hirnyk | 3 | 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1636469 |
VIFK | 1 | 1 | KPV | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1603173 |
Slavia | 3 | 0 | FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:00 1646300 |
Akwa United FC | 3 | 0 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:05 1605895 |
Rennes | 4 | 5 | Brest | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:15 1615803 |
CSMS Iasi | 0 | 2 | FC UTA Arad | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1603164 |
Al Ahli Doha | 1 | 0 | Al Wakrah | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1603146 |
Arabi Doha | 4 | 3 | Al-Mu'aidar | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1603334 |
Al Shamal | 1 | 0 | Al Gharafa | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1603339 |
Al Rayyan | 4 | 0 | Al Sadd | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1604705 |
Nottingham Forest FC | 0 | 2 | Manchester City | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1609663 |
Servette II | 2 | 1 | Basel II | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1609337 |
Mpumalanga Black Aces | 1 | 1 | Golden Arrows | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1606107 |
Rogaška | 2 | 2 | Koper | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1644708 |
Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | FK Crvena zvezda | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1605117 |
Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1608500 |
KäPa | 3 | 3 | JäPS | 2-2 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1606042 |
DAC | 5 | 3 | Slovan Bratislava | 3-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1609209 |
JIPPO | 2 | 0 | Jaro | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1605708 |
Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | FC Koln | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:30 1609568 |
Mariehamn | 0 | 1 | Ilves | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 18:45 1609177 |
MTK | 1 | 2 | Ferencváros | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 18:55 1626618 |
Al Nasar | 1 | 2 | Al Salmiyah | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1653627 |
Rapide Oued Zem | 1 | 0 | Wydad Fès | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1606010 |
Alverca | 1 | 0 | Varzim | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1609553 |
Dainava | 0 | 0 | Panevėžys | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1605435 |
Gornik Leczna | 0 | 1 | Nieciecza | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1604740 |
Napoli fc | 2 | 2 | Roma | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1628436 |
Manama | 2 | 1 | Busaiteen | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1644683 |
Napredak | 1 | 4 | Radnicki Kragujevac | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1628431 |
Al Najma Manama | 2 | 1 | Al Ahli Manama | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1647937 |
FUS Rabat | 0 | 2 | CR Khemis Zemamra | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1605415 |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | Empoli | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1609188 |
Motril | 0 | 1 | Juventud Torremolinos | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1635730 |
Dreams | 0 | 3 | Zamalek | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1608570 |
Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | Skanste | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1598596 |
Caykur Rizespor | 2 | 2 | MKE Ankaragucu | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1597560 |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | Gaziantep FK | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1653656 |
Ittifaq | 1 | 1 | Chabab Ben Guerir | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1609585 |
FC Copenhagen | 3 | 2 | AGF | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1608487 |
Al Mokawloon | 0 | 1 | Smouha | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1608601 |
Real Madrid (K) | 2 | 1 | Levante Las Planas (K) | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1609485 |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 4 | Linares Deportivo | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1628434 |
Al Hidd | 0 | 0 | Khalidiya | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:00 1609113 |
Urozhay | 1 | 1 | Neftekhimik | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:10 1605839 |
Brown de Adrouge | 0 | 4 | C.A. Colón | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 19:15 1609106 |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | KA Akureyri | 3-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:15 1606149 |
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 0 | Zenit | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:25 1621992 |
Connah's Quay | 2 | 1 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1608669 |
Levante | 0 | 1 | F.C. Cartagena | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1646259 |
Shooting Stars | 2 | 0 | Sunshine Stars FC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1654999 |
Steve Biko | 2 | 1 | Fortune | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1654580 |
Marimoo | 1 | 1 | Samger | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1609255 |
CD Everton | 1 | 2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1615107 |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 | 1 | Antwerp | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1609291 |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | Huesca | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1608803 |
PAOK | 3 | 2 | AEK | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1608822 |
Lucksta | 0 | 0 | Ytterhogdal | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1608433 |
Dhufar | 0 | 4 | Al-Nasr SC (Salalah) | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1609142 |
Villarreal | 3 | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 19:30 1608520 |
Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | Ordino | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:00 1608659 |
Estoril | 1 | 0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:00 1605667 |
Lyon | 3 | 2 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 20:00 1608977 |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 2 | Arenteiro | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:00 1651370 |
Génération Foot | 1 | 1 | Casa Sport | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:00 1608516 |
Vålerenga II | 0 | 6 | Strindheim | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 20:00 1603408 |
Shakhtyor | 1 | 2 | Slutsksakhar | 1-2 | |
28/04/2024 20:15 1649990 |
Cherno More | 1 | 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:15 1608820 |
Odds | 3 | 3 | Viking | 2-1 | |
28/04/2024 20:15 1622218 |
RWDM | 0 | 1 | KV Kortrijk | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 20:30 1608582 |
Imbabura | 0 | 1 | Ind. del Valle | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:30 1606106 |
Unterhaching | 2 | 0 | Munich 1860 | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:30 1608963 |
Panathinaikos F.C. | 0 | 1 | Aris F.C. | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 20:30 1605243 |
Lokomotiva FC | 3 | 1 | Rijeka | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 20:30 1644691 |
Partizan | 1 | 2 | Backa Topola | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 20:30 1605563 |
Darmstadt 98 | 0 | 1 | Heidenheim | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1605184 |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | Aldosivi | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1605531 |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | Arsenal FC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1605754 |
Felgueiras 1932 | 2 | 0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1609130 |
Merida AD | 0 | 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1609271 |
Atlético Madrid II | 3 | 1 | Algeciras | 3-1 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1608436 |
ND Gorica | 2 | 3 | Primorje | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1608588 |
Junkeren | 0 | 3 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1615866 |
FC CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | Sepsi | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1647941 |
Maghreb Fès | 1 | 1 | Wydad Casablanca | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1649553 |
MC Oran | 1 | 0 | Belouizdad | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:00 1644718 |
Progreso | 2 | 1 | Liverpool M. | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 21:30 1605955 |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | San Miguel | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:30 1604829 |
Temperley | 0 | 1 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:30 1608574 |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 3 | Breidablik | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:30 1606120 |
Baltika | 3 | 1 | CSKA Moscow | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:30 1649978 |
Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:30 1605833 |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | Deportivo Madryn | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:45 1605335 |
Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | FK Velež | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 21:45 1605090 |
Fiorentina | 5 | 1 | Sassuolo | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1609384 |
Huachipato | 0 | 4 | Univ. Chile | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1604735 |
Cruzeiro | 3 | 1 | Vitoria FC | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1604729 |
Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 0 | Deportivo Maipú | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1604712 |
SC Corinthians | 3 | 0 | Fluminense FC | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1609236 |
Real Betis | 1 | 1 | Sevilla | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1605653 |
Marseille | 2 | 1 | Lens | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1609026 |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | Eibar | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1605703 |
San Martín San Juan | 2 | 1 | Atlético Rafaela | 1-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:00 1605245 |
Coritiba | 1 | 0 | Brusque | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:30 1606050 |
Chaco For Ever | 3 | 0 | Defensores Unidos | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:30 1624288 |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 2 | Asociacion Deportiva Tarm | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 22:30 1605411 |
Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:30 1609356 |
Porto | 2 | 2 | Sporting Lizbon | 2-0 | |
28/04/2024 22:30 1606039 |
Club Atlético Guemes | 1 | 3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-3 | |
28/04/2024 23:00 1609350 |
Macará | 0 | 2 | Aucas | 0-1 | |
28/04/2024 23:00 1596155 |
Patriotas | 0 | 3 | Deportivo Pasto | 0-2 | |
28/04/2024 23:00 1647903 |
The Strongest | 1 | 2 | Universitario de Vinto | 1-1 | |
28/04/2024 23:30 1651332 |
CSD Municipal | 4 | 0 | Malacateco | 3-0 |
FOOTBALL RESULTS
28 April 2024 Sunday all football matches of the day, football live scores and the results of all football leagues in the world. The results of the match are constantly being updated.
Today's and yesterday's results, live scores and final results in football matches, upcoming matches and match statistics. Football live scores and final results belong to the English Premier League, German Bundesliga, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Dutch Eredivisie, mls scores, spor toto super league, the other minor leagues, and all the leagues in the world. mugs and all other competitions in each country.
UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup, Copa Libertadores, FIFA World Cup, world and continental championships, EURO Championship, Copa America, Africa Cup of Nations match results for all international football matches can be found on our website.