8 June 2024 Saturday - Football Results - Soccer Results

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
08/06/2024
01:00
1658436
Coritiba 4 2 Ituano 3-0
08/06/2024
02:00
1684075
Unión Española 0 1 Unión La Calera 0-0
08/06/2024
02:00
1656944
Western Mass Pioneers 2 3 New Hampshire Phantoms 0-2
08/06/2024
02:00
1680369
San Lorenzo 2 0 Chacarita Juniors 2-0
08/06/2024
03:00
1658699
Novorizontino 3 1 Santos FC 1-0
08/06/2024
03:30
1680357
Peru 0 0 Paraguay 0-0
08/06/2024
06:00
1658752
Green Gully 2 0 Heidelberg United 0-0
08/06/2024
08:00
1658429
Avondale FC 5 1 Moreland City 1-0
08/06/2024
08:00
1658876
Croydon Kings 0 4 Modbury Jets 0-2
08/06/2024
09:00
1658631
Blaublitz Akita 1 1 Roasso Kumamoto 0-1
08/06/2024
09:00
1658702
Mokpo City 2 0 Busan Kyotong 0-0
08/06/2024
09:30
1658398
Sutherland Sharks 2 0 Blacktown City Demons 1-0
08/06/2024
09:45
1658387
Moreton C 5 0 SC Wanderers 2-0
08/06/2024
10:00
1658892
Daegu II 1 2 Yangpyeong 1-1
08/06/2024
10:00
1658587
Siheung Citizen 2 1 Incheon Korail 1-1
08/06/2024
10:00
1658401
Port Melbourne 0 3 Hume City 0-2
08/06/2024
10:00
1658769
Perth RedStar 2 0 Inglewood United 1-0
08/06/2024
10:00
1658540
Armadale 1 2 Olympic Kingsway 1-0
08/06/2024
10:00
1658477
Balcatta 0 2 Bayswater City 0-1
08/06/2024
10:00
1658906
Floreat Athena 1 2 Fremantle City 1-1
08/06/2024
10:00
1658508
Gold Coast Knights 3 2 Peninsula Power 2-2
08/06/2024
10:30
1658564
Adelaide City 2 1 Adelaide Comets 0-1
08/06/2024
10:30
1658678
NWS Spirit FC 1 0 Marconi Stallions 0-0
08/06/2024
11:30
1658523
Adelaide Olympic 2 1 Adelaide Raiders 1-0
08/06/2024
11:30
1658679
Daejeon HNP 1 1 Hwaseong 1-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658730
Dandenong Thunder 0 4 Altona Magic 0-1
08/06/2024
12:00
1658474
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 0 Fujieda MYFC 0-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658750
Ventforet Kofu 1 1 Vegalta Sendai 1-1
08/06/2024
12:00
1658951
Lucksta 1 0 Kiruna FF 1-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658615
Lions FC 3 2 Brisbane Olympic 2-1
08/06/2024
12:00
1658768
Parceiro Nagano 4 0 YSCC 2-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658377
Nara Club 2 1 Sagamihara 1-1
08/06/2024
12:00
1658381
Tokushima Vortis 0 1 Yokohama 0-1
08/06/2024
12:00
1658884
Ryūkyū 1 0 FC Imabari 0-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658580
Hills Brumbies 2 0 Central Coast II 1-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658738
Ehime 1 0 Mito Hollyhock 1-0
08/06/2024
12:00
1658840
Stirling Lions 1 0 Western Knights 1-0
08/06/2024
12:15
1658673
St George City FA 0 2 South Coast Wolves 0-1
08/06/2024
13:00
1658466
Renofa Yamaguchi 1 2 JEF United 0-1
08/06/2024
13:00
1658695
Tochigi 1 1 Thespa Kusatsu 0-1
08/06/2024
13:00
1658922
Gifu 1 5 Azul Claro Numazu 0-0
08/06/2024
13:00
1658850
Ulsan Citizen 1 2 Paju Citizen 1-0
08/06/2024
13:00
1658484
Gainare Tottori 0 4 Matsumoto Yamaga 0-2
08/06/2024
14:00
1658547
Verdal 5 0 Surnadal 3-0
08/06/2024
14:00
1658651
Tord 0 2 Varbergs GIF 0-2
08/06/2024
14:00
1658373
Tvååker 0 2 Ariana 0-1
08/06/2024
14:00
1658648
Zhixing 2 1 Wuxi Wugou 1-1
08/06/2024
14:00
1658542
IF Ready 5 2 Hødd II 2-1
08/06/2024
14:00
1658834
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 4 Suzhou Dongwu 1-2
08/06/2024
14:00
1658968
Vanløse 1 3 Vejgaard B 0-2
08/06/2024
14:00
1658624
Ljungsbro 3 4 Enskede 1-3
08/06/2024
14:00
1658897
Lyseng 2 2 Silkeborg KFUM 1-1
08/06/2024
14:00
1658856
Stenungsund 4 1 Herrestads 2-1
08/06/2024
14:00
1658716
Järfälla 1 2 Franke 1-1
08/06/2024
14:15
1658917
HamKam II 2 2 Skjervøy 1-2
08/06/2024
14:15
1658712
Perth Glory II 3 3 Perth SC 2-2
08/06/2024
14:30
1658418
Yukun 4 1 Hebei Kungfu 2-0
08/06/2024
14:30
1658626
Red Lions 3 2 Longding 1-1
08/06/2024
14:30
1658802
Dongguan Utd 1 1 Jiangxi Beidamen 0-1
08/06/2024
15:00
1658428
Atmosfera 3 2 Garliava 1-1
08/06/2024
15:00
1658406
Grorud 2 3 Strømmen 1-0
08/06/2024
15:00
1658735
Brodd 1 0 Vidar 1-0
08/06/2024
15:00
1658574
Brann II 1 1 Sotra 1-0
08/06/2024
15:00
1658863
Nordstrand 3 0 Flint 1-0
08/06/2024
15:00
1658608
Roskilde 2 2 Esbjerg 1-2
08/06/2024
15:00
1658972
Ahlafors 1 1 Säffle SK 0-0
08/06/2024
15:00
1658583
Gamle Oslo 2 0 Åskollen 1-0
08/06/2024
15:00
1658435
Simrishamn 2 5 IFK Trelleborg 1-1
08/06/2024
15:00
1658506
Sandvikens AIK 3 1 Skiljebo 0-1
08/06/2024
15:30
1691342
Genemuiden 2 1 Blauw Geel '38 2-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658594
Sprint-Jeløy 0 4 Hønefoss BK 0-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658833
Haugesund II 2 3 Os 1-2
08/06/2024
16:00
1658562
Sandnes Ulf II 7 0 Vigør 2-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658426
Odd Grenland II 3 2 Mandalskameratene 1-2
08/06/2024
16:00
1658439
IFK Luleå 2 1 Älgarna 2-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658713
Melhus 3 0 Tiller 0-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658935
Byåsen 1 2 Nardo FC 1-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658653
FA 2000 0 1 HIK 0-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658677
Strindheim 1 2 Stjørdals-Blink 1-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658694
Gjøvik-Lyn 0 1 Skeid 0-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658930
Latvia 0 2 Lithuania 0-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658485
Fremad Amager 2 1 Skive 0-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1689137
Baroka 0 0 Richards Bay 0-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658792
Slovenia 1 1 Bulgaria 1-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658611
KPV 3 3 Jazz 1-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1653890
Cameroon 4 1 Cape Verde 3-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658666
TPS 2 0 JIPPO 0-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658411
Thisted 1 0 Brabrand 0-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1660301
Farsta 3 1 Gute 1-0
08/06/2024
16:00
1658504
Bærum 2 2 Ullern 1-1
08/06/2024
16:00
1658470
RoPS 2 1 EPS 0-0
08/06/2024
16:30
1691122
Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 Harkemase Boys 1-1
08/06/2024
17:00
1658557
Tromsdalen 4 1 Kjelsås 1-1
08/06/2024
17:00
1658804
Eskilsminne 3 0 Norrby 3-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658499
Asker 4 2 KFUM II 2-1
08/06/2024
17:00
1658924
Fløya 5 0 Fredrikstad II 2-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658710
Friska Viljor 2 1 Piteå IF 1-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658828
KuPS 4 1 Oulu 1-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658817
Falkenberg 1 0 Rosengard 1-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658707
EIF 1 0 Gnistan 0-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658467
FBK Karlstad 3 5 Assyriska 2-4
08/06/2024
17:00
1658825
Forward 3 2 Vänersborgs IF 0-1
08/06/2024
17:00
1658457
Onsala 1 0 Lund 1-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658700
Staal Jørpeland 2 0 Pors Grenland 1-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658742
Hegelmann 0 4 Babrungas 0-2
08/06/2024
17:00
1658437
Tauras 5 0 FA Šiauliai II 2-0
08/06/2024
17:00
1658453
Eik Tønsberg 2 1 Flekkerøy 1-0
08/06/2024
17:30
1658861
Rosenborg II 3 0 Orkla 1-0
08/06/2024
18:00
1658563
Afturelding 4 3 Dalvík / Reynir 2-1
08/06/2024
18:00
1680416
Plateau United 2 0 Kwara United 1-0
08/06/2024
18:30
1658458
SalPa 2 2 KTP 1-1
08/06/2024
18:30
1693755
Liverpool M. 0 1 Miramar Misiones 0-1
08/06/2024
18:30
1691238
Radès 0 1 Kalaâ Sport 0-1
08/06/2024
19:00
1658498
Hungary 3 0 Israel 3-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1691187
Ittifaq 0 0 Racing de Casablanca 0-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1691358
CODM Meknès 3 0 El Massira 1-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1691344
AS Salé 2 1 Raja Beni Mellal 1-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1658389
Switzerland 1 1 Austria 1-1
08/06/2024
19:00
1658801
Sweden 0 3 Serbia 0-1
08/06/2024
19:00
1658776
Moldova 3 2 Cyprus 1-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1691155
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 3 Stade Marocain 1-1
08/06/2024
19:00
1653888
Gambia 5 1 Seychelles 1-1
08/06/2024
19:00
1691205
USMO 1 0 Wydad Fès 0-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1691093
Difaâ El Jadida 0 0 Kawkab Marrakech 0-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1658625
Estonia 4 1 Faroe Islands 1-1
08/06/2024
19:00
1691360
Chabab Ben Guerir 0 0 Khouribga 0-0
08/06/2024
19:00
1691374
Rapide Oued Zem 0 1 Olympique Dcheïra 0-1
08/06/2024
19:30
1690561
Real Oviedo 0 0 Eibar 0-0
08/06/2024
19:45
1658965
Portugal 1 2 Croatia 0-1
08/06/2024
20:00
1658736
Keski-Uusimaa 1 0 Atlantis 0-0
08/06/2024
20:00
1658889
Blackwatch 1 2 Vermont Green 0-2
08/06/2024
20:30
1684787
Málaga FC 2 1 Celta de Vigo II 0-1
08/06/2024
20:30
1658621
Denmark 3 1 Norway 2-0
08/06/2024
20:30
1684777
Barcelona II 5 3 Ibiza 1-2
08/06/2024
21:00
1658412
Belgium 3 0 Luxembourg 1-0
08/06/2024
21:00
1658544
HFX Wanderers 0 0 Pacific FC 0-0
08/06/2024
21:00
1658620
Club Almagro 2 2 Gimnasia Mendoza 2-0
08/06/2024
21:00
1658760
Tristán Suárez 2 1 Agropecuario 0-1
08/06/2024
21:00
1658978
C.A. Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 Gimnasia y Tiro 1-0
08/06/2024
21:00
1693914
Racing Club de Montevideo 2 1 Fenix 1-1
08/06/2024
21:10
1658692
San Miguel 1 0 Quilmes 0-0
08/06/2024
21:20
1658901
All Boys 1 0 Atletico Atlanta 1-0
08/06/2024
22:00
1658413
Project 51O 1 1 Academica 1-1
08/06/2024
22:00
1658410
Clev Force 1 1 Kings Hammer 1-1
08/06/2024
22:00
1689426
British Virgin Islands 0 3 Guatemala 0-2
08/06/2024
22:30
1658837
Spain 5 1 Northern Ireland 4-1
08/06/2024
22:30
1693269
Anguilla 0 4 Surinam 0-1
08/06/2024
23:00
1660088
Utah Avalanche 1 1 Flatirons Rush 1-0
08/06/2024
23:00
1658945
SF Glens 2 1 Marin FC Legends 2-0
08/06/2024
23:00
1658539
Guarani 0 1 Operário PR 0-1
08/06/2024
23:00
1658789
Amazonas 2 1 Brusque 0-0
08/06/2024
23:00
1658527
Southern SA 2 0 Legion II 2-0
08/06/2024
23:20
1680402
CA Platense 0 0 Huracan 0-0
08/06/2024
23:30
1693622
Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 CA Penarol 1-0

All Football Matches of the Day

FOOTBALL RESULTS

8 June 2024 Saturday all football matches of the day, football live scores and the results of all football leagues in the world. The results of the match are constantly being updated.

Today's and yesterday's results, live scores and final results in football matches, upcoming matches and match statistics. Football live scores and final results belong to the English Premier League, German Bundesliga, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Dutch Eredivisie, mls scores, spor toto super league, the other minor leagues, and all the leagues in the world. mugs and all other competitions in each country.

UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Super Cup, Copa Libertadores, FIFA World Cup, world and continental championships, EURO Championship, Copa America, Africa Cup of Nations match results for all international football matches can be found on our website.