WSPG Wels vs Sturm Graz II Prediction & Odds

2. Liga Not Started
WSPG Wels Home
L L W L W
—
Time to kick-off
17:30
07/11/2026
Sturm Graz II Away
L L D L L

Everything for WSPG Wels vs Sturm Graz II: the full odds list, the picks with the highest hit rate and both teams' recent matches.

Highest percentage 4.5 Under Total Goals Over/Under · odds 1.08
2nd place HT 0.5 Over Half-Time Over/Under · odds 1.09
3rd place DC 12 Double Chance · odds 1.09

Soccer Odds & Tips

Showing 68 predictions · 68 odds in total

Hit rate
4.5 UnderTotal Goals Over/Under1.0884 %
HT 0.5 OverHalf-Time Over/Under1.0978 %
DC 12Double Chance1.0974 %
DC 1XDouble Chance1.2168 %
2.5 OverTotal Goals Over/Under1.3164 %
3.5 UnderTotal Goals Over/Under1.3962 %
GG / BTTS YesBTTS1.2861 %
HT 1.5 UnderHalf-Time Over/Under1.4158 %
DC X2Double Chance1.3955 %
OddOdd / Even1.6650 %
EvenOdd / Even1.5949 %
FT1Full Time1.9043 %
TG 2-3Total Goals1.8942 %
HT 1.5 OverHalf-Time Over/Under1.8942 %
3.5 OverTotal Goals Over/Under1.9439 %
HTXHalf time2.1337 %
2.5 UnderTotal Goals Over/Under2.1336 %
HT1Half time2.3734 %
FT2Full Time2.4733 %
GG / BTTS NoBTTS2.2332 %
TG 4-5Total Goals2.6530 %
HT2Half time2.9127 %
FTXFull Time3.3024 %
HT/FT 1/1Half Time / Full Time3.0023 %
HT 2.5 OverHalf-Time Over/Under4.0222 %
HT 0.5 UnderHalf-Time Over/Under3.1121 %
4.5 OverTotal Goals Over/Under3.2721 %
TG 0-1Total Goals4.6818 %
HT/FT X/2VALUEHalf Time / Full Time6.6418 %
HT/FT 2/2Half Time / Full Time4.1016 %
HT/FT X/1Half Time / Full Time5.4116 %
HT/FT X/XHalf Time / Full Time5.8113 %
Score 1-1Correct Score5.7112 %
Score 2-1Correct Score6.9212 %
1.5 UnderTotal Goals Over/Under4.2710 %
Score 3-2VALUECorrect Score15.309 %
5.5 OverTotal Goals Over/Under5.708 %
Score 1-2Correct Score8.027 %
HT/FT 1/XHalf Time / Full Time12.607 %
Score 1-0Correct Score9.116 %
Score 0-1Correct Score10.555 %
Score 0-0Correct Score13.705 %
Score 1-3Correct Score15.655 %
Score 3-0Correct Score17.405 %
HT/FT 2/XHalf Time / Full Time12.954 %
Score 0-2Correct Score13.904 %
Score 2-0Correct Score10.303 %
Score 3-1Correct Score11.602 %
Score 2-3Correct Score17.802 %
HT/FT 2/1Half Time / Full Time21.702 %
HT/FT 1/2Half Time / Full Time26.002 %
Score 4-1Correct Score26.002 %
Score 0-3Correct Score27.501 %
Score 3-3Correct Score28.001 %
Score 4-2Correct Score34.501 %
Score 4-0Correct Score39.001 %
Score 1-4Correct Score41.001 %
Score 5-1Correct Score74.001 %
TG 6+Total Goals6.810 %
Score 2-2Correct Score8.460 %
Score OtherCorrect Score12.300 %
Score 2-4Correct Score47.000 %
Score 0-4Correct Score72.000 %
Score 5-0Correct Score115.000 %
Score 6-0Correct Score130.000 %
Score 0-5Correct Score130.000 %
Score 1-5Correct Score130.000 %
Score 0-6Correct Score130.000 %

Score Probability Map

Rows are WSPG Wels goals, columns are Sturm Graz II goals. Click a cell to open the odds analysis for that score.

Score Probability Map
Home 0 goals0 1 goals1 2 goals2 3 goals3 4 goals4 5 goals5 6 goals6
0 goals0 5 %5 %4 %1 %0 %0 %0 %
1 goals1 6 %12 %7 %5 %1 %0 %–
2 goals2 3 %12 %0 %2 %0 %––
3 goals3 5 %2 %9 %1 %–––
4 goals4 1 %2 %1 %––––
5 goals5 0 %1 %–––––
6 goals6 0 %––––––
low high

Featured Analyses for This Match

Analysis pages for the five predictions with the highest hit rate.

WSPG Wels vs Sturm Graz II match information

The 2. Liga (Austria) fixture WSPG Wels vs Sturm Graz II takes place on , kicking off at .

What is the prediction for WSPG Wels vs Sturm Graz II?

Based on pre-match data, FT 4.5 Under ranks first with 84 %; current odds 1.08. Other leading picks: HT Over 0.5 (78 %) and Double chance 1/2 (74 %).

Full-time result hit rates: WSPG Wels 43 %, draw 24 %, Sturm Graz II 33 %. Both teams to score – yes: 61 %. Over 2.5 goals: 64 %. Leading scores on the score map: 2-1 (12 %) and 1-1 (12 %). Each percentage is a separate hit rate for that pick, so the options in one market do not have to add up to 100.

Home and away form

Home form of WSPG Wels (last 5 home matches): 2W 0D 3L; scored 6, conceded 12.

Sturm Graz II – last 5 away matches: 0W 1D 4L, goals 5:14.

WSPG Wels vs Sturm Graz II head-to-head

Last 2 meetings: WSPG Wels 2 – 0 – 0 Sturm Graz II (wins-draws-wins), averaging 2.5 goals per match.

Latest meeting: WSPG Wels 2-0 Sturm Graz II (08/05/2026).